Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Ros | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.06.2002 | | Dynamo-3 | | Chaika-VMS | | 7:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.06.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | SK Kherson | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2002 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Chaika-VMS | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Portovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2002 | | Olkom | | Chaika-VMS | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.04.2002 | | Dnister | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Dynamo Simferopol | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:6 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.04.2002 | | FK Cherkasy | | Chaika-VMS | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.03.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 24.03.2002 | | Tytan | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.11.2001 | | Chaika-VMS | | Tytan | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.10.2001 | | Chaika-VMS | | FK Cherkasy | | 0:5 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 21.10.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Chaika-VMS | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 07.10.2001 | | Borisfen-2 | | Chaika-VMS | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.09.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2001 | | Chaika-VMS | | Dnister | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2001 | | Chaika-VMS | | Olkom | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2001 | | Portovyk | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Chaika-VMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.2001 | | SK Kherson | | Chaika-VMS | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2001 | | Chaika-VMS | | Dynamo-3 | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.2000 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2000 | | Rihonda | | Chornomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.2000 | | Borisfen | | Chornomorets | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 21.04.2000 | | Chornomorets | | Kryvbas-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2000 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Chornomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 09.04.2000 | | Chornomorets | | Portovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 01.04.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 10.10.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1999 | | Krystal | | Chornomorets | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 06.09.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Chornomorets | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 28.08.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.1999 | | Tytan | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 14.08.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 08.08.1999 | | Metalurh-2 | | Chornomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 31.05.1999 | | Chornomorets | | SK Odesa | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 01.05.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 25.04.1999 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.1999 | | Krystal Kherson | | Chornomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.11.1998 | | SK Odesa | | Chornomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 03.10.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Viktor | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Krystal Kherson | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 11.08.1998 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Chornomorets | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 05.06.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.05.1998 | | Dynamo | | Chornomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.1998 | | SK Odesa | | Chornomorets | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 11.04.1998 | | Krystal Kherson | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.1997 | | Chornomorets | | Nyva | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 30.10.1997 | | Viktor | | Chornomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 25.10.1997 | | Chornomorets | | Krystal Kherson | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1997 | | SKA-Lotto | | Chornomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 21.08.1997 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Chornomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.1997 | | Chornomorets | | Lokomotyv | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 10.08.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Chornomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 22.06.1996 | | Druzhba | | Chaika | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 19.06.1996 | | Metalurh Mariupol | | Chaika | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 11.06.1996 | | Chaika | | Tytan | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.1996 | | Avanhard-Industriya | | Chaika | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.1996 | | Metalurh Donetsk | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 29.04.1996 | | Viktor | | Chaika | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 12.10.1995 | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.1995 | | Dnistrovets | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 23.09.1995 | | Portovyk | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1995 | | Chaika | | Shakhtar Shakhtarsk | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.1995 | | Sportinvest | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 07.09.1995 | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | Chaika | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 25.08.1995 | | Tytan | | Chaika | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 17.08.1995 | | Chaika | | Azovets | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 22.06.1995 | | Medita | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 07.06.1995 | | Artaniya | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 04.06.1995 | | Meliorator | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 29.05.1995 | | Dynamo Saky | | Chaika | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 07.05.1995 | | Azovets | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 30.04.1995 | | Chaika | | FK Lviv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 22.04.1995 | | Yavir | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 19.04.1995 | | Desna | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 04.04.1995 | | Sirius | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 08.11.1994 | | Hazovyk | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 19.10.1994 | | Ros | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 16.10.1994 | | FK Lviv | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 03.10.1994 | | Metalurh | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 30.09.1994 | | Tytan | | Chaika | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 25.08.1994 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 16.08.1994 | | Chaika | | Medita | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 08.08.1994 | | Harant | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 05.08.1994 | | Dynamo Luhansk | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 29.06.1994 | | FK Borispil | | Chaika | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 18.06.1994 | | Chaika | | Naftokhymyk | | 3:4 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 13.06.1994 | | Shakhtar Pavlohrad | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 23.05.1994 | | Bazhanovets | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 14.05.1994 | | Chaika | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 06.05.1994 | | Meliorator | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 18.04.1994 | | Chaika | | Druzhba | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 06.04.1994 | | Halychyna | | Chaika | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 26.11.1993 | | Dnister | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 13.11.1993 | | Azovets | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 10.11.1993 | | Druzhba | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 17.10.1993 | | Chaika | | Tytan | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 14.10.1993 | | Chaika | | Meliorator | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 06.10.1993 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 20.09.1993 | | Vahonobudivnyk | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 16.09.1993 | | Dynamo | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 12.09.1993 | | Chaika | | Borisfen | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 30.08.1993 | | Naftokhymyk | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 27.08.1993 | | Yavir | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 22.06.1993 | | Yavir | | Chaika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sumy Kolos Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 19.06.1993 | | Shakhtar-2 | | Chaika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostyantynivka |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 10.05.1993 | | Vahonobudivnyk | | Chaika | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Stakhanov |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 12.04.1993 | | Chaika | | Meliorator | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 06.04.1993 | | Dnipro | | Chaika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smila Avanhard Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 12.11.1992 | | Chaika | | Dnipro | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 24.10.1992 | | Krystal | | Chaika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kherson |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 10.10.1992 | | Khimik | | Chaika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 04.10.1992 | | Hazovyk | | Chaika | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Komarno Gazovyk Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 18.09.1992 | | Zirka | | Chaika | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kirovograd |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 17.08.1992 | | Druzhba | | Chaika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Berdyansk |