Brann

Bergen

Founded: 26.09.1908

Stadium: Brann stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 2

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2017 Tippeligaen
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 14
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 11
Norway 1983 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1981 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1979 Førstedivisjon - place 12
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1973 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1972 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1971 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1970 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1969 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1968 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1964 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1963 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1961/62 Hovedserien - Champion
Norway 1959/60, Hovedserien Group A - place 7
Norway 1958/59, Hovedserien Group A - place 5
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group A - place 4
Norway 1955/56, Hovedserien Group A - place 7
Norway 1954/55, Hovedserien Group A - place 5
Norway 1952/53, Hovedserien Group A - place 7
Norway 1951/52, Hovedserien Final
Norway 1950/51, Hovedserien Group A - place 5
Norway 1948/49, Hovedserien Group A - place 8
Norway 1947/48, Norgesserien Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

21.11

Libertad - Independiente

21:15

23.11

Flamengo - Junior

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

KubanFK Tyumen

17:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

17:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

BudućnostDečić

13:00

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:05

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:05

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru