Spartak Vl

Vladikavkaz

See also:  Spartak (Vladikavkaz), USSR

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1921 Ц 1922  Yunitas
 1923  KIM
 1924 Ц   Lenin United Workers Group
 1937 Ц 1944  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1944 Ц 1954  Spartak (Dzaudzhikau)
 1954 Ц 1971  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1972  Avtomobilist (Ordzhonikidze)
 1973 Ц 1990  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1990 Ц 1994  Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
 1995 Ц 1996  Spartak-Alaniya
 1996 Ц 2003  Alaniya
 2003  Spartak-Alaniya
 2004 Ц 2005  Alaniya
 2006  Spartak
 2007 Ц 2016  Alaniya
 2016 Ц   Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Final
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 12 ↓ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 11
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 10
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 6
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 8
Russia 1997 Top league - place 10
Russia 1996 Top league - place 2
Russia 1995 Top league - Champion
Russia 1994 Top league - place 5
Russia 1993 Top league - place 6
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2019

First stage, Day 2

30.04

Cerro - Universidad Técnica

19:15

30.04

Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica Quito

20:30

01.05

Sol de América - Mineros

18:15

01.05

Binacional - Independiente Avellaneda

19:30

02.05

Estudiantes de Mérida - Argentinos Juniors

18:15

02.05

Guaraní - Deportivo Cali

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru