Copa Sudamericana 2024 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Always Ready | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 7 | ||
2. | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 6 | ||
3. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||
4. | Universidad César Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 0 |
29.05.2024 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | Universidad César Vallejo | ||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||
29.05.2024 19:00 | Independiente | | Always Ready | ||||
Medellín |
15.05.2024 21:00 | Universidad César Vallejo | | Always Ready | ||||
Trujillo | |||||||
14.05.2024 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | Independiente | ||||
Florencio Varela |
07.05.2024 22:00 | Always Ready | | Defensa y Justicia | ||||
El Alto | |||||||
07.05.2024 19:00 | Universidad César Vallejo | | Independiente | ||||
Trujillo |
30.05.2024 21:00 | Cruzeiro | | Universidad Católica | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
30.05.2024 20:00 | Unión La Calera | | Alianza | ||||
Viña del Mar |
16.05.2024 21:00 | Cruzeiro | | Unión La Calera | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
16.05.2024 21:00 | Universidad Católica | | Alianza | ||||
Quito |
09.05.2024 21:00 | Universidad Católica | | Unión La Calera | ||||
Quito | |||||||
07.05.2024 19:30 | Alianza | | Cruzeiro | ||||
Valledupar |
28.05.2024 21:30 | Internacional | | Belgrano | ||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
28.05.2024 19:30 | Delfín | | Real Tomayapo | ||||
Manta |
16.05.2024 19:00 | Internacional | | Delfín | ||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
15.05.2024 19:00 | Belgrano | | Real Tomayapo | ||||
Córdoba |
09.05.2024 19:00 | Belgrano | | Delfín | ||||
Córdoba | |||||||
07.05.2024 20:00 | Real Tomayapo | | Internacional | ||||
Tarija |
15.05.2024 21:00 | Boca Juniors | | Fortaleza | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
14.05.2024 22:00 | Nacional Potosi | | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||
Potosí |
08.05.2024 20:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | | Boca Juniors | ||||
Asunción | |||||||
08.05.2024 20:00 | Nacional Potosi | | Fortaleza | ||||
Potosí |
30.05.2024 21:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Sportivo Ameliano | ||||
Curitiba | |||||||
30.05.2024 21:00 | Danubio | | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | ||||
Montevideo |
08.05.2024 18:00 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | | Atlético Paranaense | ||||
Caracas | |||||||
07.05.2024 20:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | | Danubio | ||||
Asunción |
28.05.2024 19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Nacional | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
28.05.2024 19:00 | Corinthians | | Racing Montevideo | ||||
São Paulo |
14.05.2024 21:30 | Corinthians | | Argentinos Juniors | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||
14.05.2024 19:00 | Racing Montevideo | | Nacional | ||||
Montevideo |
07.05.2024 19:00 | Racing Montevideo | | Argentinos Juniors | ||||
Montevideo | |||||||
07.05.2024 18:00 | Nacional | | Corinthians | ||||
Asunción |
09.05.2024 21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | | Lanús | ||||
Cuzco | |||||||
08.05.2024 20:00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | | Metropolitanos | ||||
Cuiabá |
16.05.2024 20:00 | Luqueño | | Bragantino | ||||
Asunción | |||||||
16.05.2024 19:00 | Racing Club Avellaneda | | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
Avellaneda |
09.05.2024 21:00 | Bragantino | | Racing Club Avellaneda | ||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||
08.05.2024 18:00 | Luqueño | | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
Asunción |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
07.05 | Universidad César Vallejo - Independiente | 19:00 |
07.05 | Always Ready - Defensa y Justicia | 22:00 |
07.05 | Alianza - Cruzeiro | 19:30 |
09.05 | Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera | 21:00 |
07.05 | Real Tomayapo - Internacional | 20:00 |
09.05 | Belgrano - Delfín | 19:00 |
08.05 | Nacional Potosi - Fortaleza | 20:00 |
08.05 | Sportivo Trinidense - Boca Juniors | 20:30 |
07.05 | Sportivo Ameliano - Danubio | 20:30 |
08.05 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano - Atlético Paranaense | 18:00 |
07.05 | Nacional - Corinthians | 18:00 |
07.05 | Racing Montevideo - Argentinos Juniors | 19:00 |
08.05 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Metropolitanos | 20:00 |
09.05 | Deportivo Garcilaso - Lanús | 21:00 |
08.05 | Luqueño - Coquimbo Unido | 18:00 |
09.05 | Bragantino - Racing Club Avellaneda | 21:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |