Bayern

München

See also:  Bayern (München), FRG

UEFA clubs rank (2016): 2

Founded: 27.02.1900

Stadium: Allianz Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2013 - Winner

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
International Champions Cup 2016 - North America and Europe

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Winner
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Final
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Final
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Group stage 1, group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Winner
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Final
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 1994/95 - Semifinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Winner
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 2012/13 Final - Winner
UEFA Super Cup 2000/01 - Final

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 2001 - Winner

Overall stats Audi Cup - overall stats
Audi Cup 2015 - Winner
Audi Cup 2013 - Winner
Audi Cup 2011 - place 2
Audi Cup 2009 - Winner

Overall stats DFL-Ligapokal - overall stats
DFL-Ligapokal 2007 - Winner
DFL-Ligapokal 2006 - Final
DFL-Ligapokal 2005 - Semifinal
DFL-Ligapokal 2004 - Winner
DFL-Ligapokal 2003 - Semifinal
DFL-Ligapokal 2002 - Preliminary round
DFL-Ligapokal 2001 - Semifinal
DFL-Ligapokal 2000 - Winner
DFL-Ligapokal 1999 - Winner
DFL-Ligapokal 1998 - Winner
DFL-Ligapokal 1997 - Winner

Overall stats DFL-Supercup - overall stats
DFL-Supercup 2016 - Winner
DFL-Supercup 2015 - Final
DFL-Supercup 2014 - Final
DFL-Supercup 2013 - Final
DFL-Supercup 2012 - Winner
DFL-Supercup 2010 - Winner
DFL-Supercup 2008 (unofficial) - Final
DFB-Supercup 1994 - Final

Overall stats German Fußball-Bundesliga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Germany 2016/17 Bundesliga
Germany 2015/16 Bundesliga
Germany 2014/15 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2013/14 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2012/13 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2011/12 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 2010/11 Bundesliga - place 3
Germany 2009/10 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2008/09 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 2007/08 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2006/07 Bundesliga - place 4
Germany 2005/06 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2004/05 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2003/04 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 2002/03 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 2001/02 Bundesliga - place 3
Germany 2000/01 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 1999/00 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 1998/99 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 1997/98 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 1996/97 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 1995/96 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 1994/95 Bundesliga - place 6
Germany 1993/94 Bundesliga - Champion
Germany 1992/93 Bundesliga - place 2
Germany 1991/92 Bundesliga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2017

First round, Day 2

09.05

Sport Huancayo - Nacional

17:15

09.05

Luqueño - Deportivo Cali

20:45

09.05

Gimnasia y Esgrima - Ponte Preta

21:45

10.05

Atlético Venezuela - Palestino

18:15

10.05

Nacional - Cruzeiro

18:15

10.05

Universidad de Chile - Corinthians

21:45

10.05

Liverpool - Fluminense

21:45

11.05

Caracas - Cerro Porteño

18:15

11.05

Arsenal - Juan Aurich

19:15

11.05

Danubio - Sport

21:45

11.05

São Paulo - Defensa y Justicia

21:45

30.05

Universidad Católica - Petrolero

17:15

30.05

Patriotas - Everton

19:45

30.05

Defensor Sporting - LDU

21:45

31.05

Sol de América - Estudiantes de Caracas

18:15

31.05

Huracán - Deportivo Anzoátegui

19:15

31.05

Alianza - Independiente

19:45

31.05

Fuerza Amarilla - O'Higgins

19:45

01.06

Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River

17:15

01.06

Bolívar - Deportes Tolima

18:15

01.06

Deportivo - Oriente Petrolero

19:45

01.06

Rionegro Águilas - Racing Club

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

SheriffSperanţa

DaciaPetrocub

ZimbruAcademia UTM

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

18:00

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru