Tekstilshchik

Ivanovo

See also:  Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia,  Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1937 Ц 1939  Spartak
 1939 Ц 1943  Osnova
 1944 Ц 1946  Dynamo
 1947 Ц 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1957 Ц 1998  Tekstilshchik
 1999 Ц 2000  FK Ivanovo
 2001 Ц 2004  Tekstilshchik
 2004 Ц 2007  Tekstilshchik-Telecom
 2008 Ц   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 18
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Second round, Day 2

28.05

Caracas - Liverpool

16:00

28.05

Melgar - Universidad Católica

17:15

28.05

Colón - River Plate

19:15

28.05

Sporting Cristal - Unión Española

19:30

28.05

Independiente - Rionegro Águilas

21:30

28.05

Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera

21:30

29.05

Palestino - Zulia

18:15

29.05

Peñarol - Deportivo Cali

19:15

29.05

Botafogo - Sol de América

19:15

29.05

Macará - Royal Pari

19:30

29.05

Deportivo Santaní - La Equidad

20:30

30.05

Deportivo Lara - Corinthians

16:00

30.05

Atlético Nacional - Fluminense

17:15

30.05

Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers

19:15

30.05

Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors

19:30

30.05

Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

LaosSri Lanka

18:30

CaracasLiverpool

16:00

MelgarUniversidad Católica

17:15

ColónRiver Plate

19:15

Sporting CristalUnión Española

19:30

IndependienteRionegro Águilas

21:30

Atlético MineiroUnión La Calera

21:30

 

Sibir-2Sakhalin

16:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:30

 

SaburtaloWIT Georgia

MetalurgiDinamo Tb

TorpedoDila

 

MalmöSundsvall

19:00

 

MaarduTammeka

KalevKuressaare

TulevikTrans

PaideNõmme Kalju

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

1:0
pen. 5:3

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

6:0

AkhmatFK Rostov

1:0

ZenitYenisey

4:1

DynamoArsenal

3:3

FK KrasnodarRubin

1:0

AnzhiUral

0:2

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:0

FK OrenburgSpartak

2:0

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

1:2

Pskov-747Veles

1:3

LeningradetsTorpedo

1:0

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:4

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

1:1

FK StroginoZorkiy

4:0

KvantKhimik

3:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:1

TorpedoSaturn

4:1

SokolMetallurg

1:2

 

DynamoFK Lviv

2:1

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

3:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:0

 

InguletsBalkany

0:0

 

PyunikArarat

2:1

 

TarazTobil

0:1

OkzhetpesAstana

1:1

ZhetysuKaysar

1:0

IrtyshAtyrau

1:0

ShakhtyorQayrat

1:2

AqtöbeOrdabasy

0:3

 

NasafLokomotiv

0:1

PaxtakorAGMK

4:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

2:0

 

ÍAStjarnan

2:0

FylkirFH

2:2

ValurBreiðablik

0:1

 

TorinoLazio

3:1

SampdoriaJuventus

2:0

InterEmpoli

2:1

FiorentinaGenoa

0:0

SPALMilan

2:3

RomaParma

2:1

AtalantaSassuolo

3:1

CagliariUdinese

1:2

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

1:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:3

OsijekInter

3:1

DinamoHajduk

3:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:1

KalmarElfsborg

1:1

 

SantosInternacional

0:0

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

3:2

CruzeiroChapecoense

1:2

FortalezaVasco da Gama

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

1:0

BahiaFluminense

3:2

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

3:2

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

1:2

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

22.05.2019 Ц 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

Just finished

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru