Copa Sudamericana 2008 |
03.12.2008 22:00 | Internacional | | Estudiantes | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:1) | |||
Porto Alegre |
26.11.2008 22:00 | Estudiantes | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
La Plata |
20.11.2008 | Estudiantes | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
19.11.2008 | Internacional | | Guadalajara | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Porto Alegre |
13.11.2008 | Argentinos Juniors | | Estudiantes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
12.11.2008 | Guadalajara | | Internacional | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Guadalajara |
06.11.2008 | Boca Juniors | | Internacional | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
06.11.2008 | Guadalajara | | River Plate | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Guadalajara | |||||||
05.11.2008 | Argentinos Juniors | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
05.11.2008 | Botafogo | | Estudiantes | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
22.10.2008 | Internacional | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
22.10.2008 | Palmeiras | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
22.10.2008 | River Plate | | Guadalajara | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
21.10.2008 | Estudiantes | | Botafogo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
La Plata |
02.10.2008 | Arsenal | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||
Sarandí | |||||||
02.10.2008 | River Plate | | Defensor Sporting | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
01.10.2008 | Argentinos Juniors | | San Luis | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
01.10.2008 | Botafogo | | América | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
01.10.2008 | Internacional | | Universidad Católica | 0:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
01.10.2008 | LDU | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
01.10.2008 | Palmeiras | | Sport Ancash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
30.09.2008 | Atlético | | Guadalajara | 3:4 (0:1) | |||
Curitiba |
25.09.2008 | Defensor Sporting | | River Plate | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
25.09.2008 | Universidad Católica | | Internacional | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
24.09.2008 | América | | Botafogo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
24.09.2008 | Guadalajara | | Atlético | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Guadalajara | |||||||
24.09.2008 | San Luis | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
San Luis Potosí | |||||||
24.09.2008 | Sport Ancash | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | |||
Lima | |||||||
23.09.2008 | Boca Juniors | | LDU | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
23.09.2008 | Estudiantes | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
La Plata |
18.09.2008 | Bolívar | | LDU | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
17.09.2008 | Deportivo | | San Luis | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Quito | |||||||
17.09.2008 | Guadalajara | | Aragua | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Guadalajara | |||||||
17.09.2008 | Olimpia | | Universidad Católica | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
17.09.2008 | Palmeiras | | Vasco da Gama | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
16.09.2008 | Deportivo Cali | | América | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
16.09.2008 | Sport Ancash | | Ñublense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Huaraz | |||||||
04.09.2008 | Motagua | | Arsenal | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tegucigalpa | |||||||
28.08.2008 | Grêmio | | Internacional | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
27.08.2008 | Atlético | | Botafogo | 2:5 (0:2) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
27.08.2008 | São Paulo | | Atlético | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
26.08.2008 | Libertad | | Defensor Sporting | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.08.2008 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
20.08.2008 | Estudiantes | | Independiente | 2:1 (1:0), pen. 5:3 | |||
La Plata |
04.09.2008 | Ñublense | | Sport Ancash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Concepción | |||||||
28.08.2008 | Universidad Católica | | Olimpia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
27.08.2008 | Aragua | | Guadalajara | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Maracay | |||||||
27.08.2008 | San Luis | | Deportivo | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
San Luis Potosí | |||||||
19.08.2008 | Arsenal | | Nacional | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Sarandí | |||||||
19.08.2008 | Defensor Sporting | | Libertad | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
14.08.2008 | América | | Deportivo Cali | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
14.08.2008 | Botafogo | | Atlético | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
14.08.2008 | LDU | | Bolívar | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
13.08.2008 | Internacional | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
13.08.2008 | Vasco da Gama | | Palmeiras | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
12.08.2008 | Atlético | | São Paulo | 0:0 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
06.08.2008 | Argentinos Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
05.08.2008 | Independiente | | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
21.08.2008 18:10 | Blooming | | Olimpia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
07.08.2008 21:10 | América | | Unión Atlético | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
07.08.2008 20:00 | Universidad Católica | | River Plate | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
05.08.2008 17:00 | Deportivo | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Quito |
12.08.2008 21:30 | Olimpia | | Blooming | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
31.07.2008 19:45 | Unión Atlético | | América | 0:0 | |||
Maracaibo | |||||||
30.07.2008 19:15 | Universitario de Deportes | | Deportivo | 0:0 | |||
Lima | |||||||
29.07.2008 21:15 | River Plate | | Universidad Católica | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
14.03.2024 current Quarterfinal of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:30* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00* | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:15 | |
17:30 | |
12:45 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:45 | |
17:30 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 aet | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:6 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo) Corinthians (São Paulo) | 0:2 |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |