19.11.2008 <

Football matches for 20.11.2008

> 21.11.2008
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч  Estudiantes Argentinos Juniors1:0 (0:0)

1:1 (1:0)

2:1

 La Plata
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  Karpaty-2 Obolon-21:0
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T32218350-2671
2.Arsenal32214751-3167
3.Nyva V32187742-3061
4.CSKA321831140-2357
5.Nafkom321641245-3352
6.Bastion321641236-4052
7.Dnipro321751037-2050
8.Dynamo321451332-3847
9.Bukovyna321421629-3944
10.Ros321271338-3843
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 FK Minsk (Minsk) BATE (Barysaw)1:4 aet
(0:1, 1:4),
pen. 3:4

4:1 (3:0)

5:5

 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Tarpeda (Zhodzina) FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)1:3 aet
(0:1, 0:1)

1:0 (0:0)

2:3

 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  Aqtöbe Tobil1:1 aet
(0:0),
pen. 4:2
 Almaty
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Aqtöbe30207361-1867
2.Tobil30207358-2167
3.Irtysh30188458-2862
4.Kaysar301310729-2249
5.Megasport301261233-3842
6.Zhetysu301181128-2741
7.Shakhtyor291113541-2637
8.Almaty301071333-3937
9.Okzhetpes301051532-4835
10.Qayrat309101125-2834
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  Flora Paide Vaprus2:1
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Figueirense Náutico4:3 (3:2)
 Florianópolis
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru