Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal36265583 - 18831D152148 - 547113435 - 1336
2.Dinamo361961153 - 3363121532 - 143775621 - 1926
3.Petrotrest361710940 - 3161114322 - 133766618 - 1824
4.Volochanin-Ratmir3615101142 - 365577419 - 112883723 - 2527
5.FK Reutov361591250 - 4654114336 - 203745914 - 2617
6.FK Vidnoye361561536 - 4651103521 - 1533531015 - 3118
7.Svetogorets3612131141 - 4349x76527 - 232757614 - 2022
8.Zenit-2361391434 - 394884623 - 182855811 - 2120
9.Pskov-20003611151051 - 364878329 - 132947722 - 2319
10.Spartak Ks36919829 - 2746410414 - 142259415 - 1324
11.Torpedo3611111437 - 484496321 - 1733251116 - 3111
12.Mosenergo3611101534 - 3843x84621 - 162836913 - 2215
13.BSK3611101531 - 484396325 - 203324126 - 2810
14.Tekstilshchik361181730 - 364194520 - 1531241210 - 2110
15.Spartak-Telekom3610111526 - 3841x84615 - 122827911 - 2613
16.Severstal3610111537 - 504157619 - 222254918 - 2819
17.Spartak Shch3610111534 - 444175618 - 182636916 - 2615
18.Sportakademklub3610101631 - 444055818 - 222055813 - 2220
19.FK Pikalevo361081836 - 5438x76521 - 1827321315 - 3611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2003Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2003Tekstilshchik Arsenal1:6 (0:4)
 
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2003Tekstilshchik BSK2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2003Tekstilshchik Zenit-22:1 (1:1)
 
Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2003Arsenal Tekstilshchik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2003BSK Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2003Zenit-2 Tekstilshchik2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

18:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru