FRG

See also  Germany,  Saarland

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 2
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - Semifinal group A - place 3
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1954. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 1984. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
European Football Championship 1980. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 7 - place 1
European Football Championship 1976. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, playoff
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Second round, group 4 - place 2
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Preliminary round
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - Semifinal group B - place 3
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, round 2
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, preliminary round
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 2
Olympic Games 1952 - place 4

Overall stats Mundialito - overall stats
Mundialito 1980 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1984 - place 4
President's Cup 1982 - Group B - place 5
President's Cup 1981 - Group A - place 3
President's Cup 1978 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950

Clubs:

Östringen (Östringen)
1860 München (München)
Aachen-Forst (Aachen)
Aalen (Aalen)
Abbehausen (Nordenham)
Abenberg (Abenberg)
Achern (Achern)
Achternberg (Gelsenkirchen)
Ahlen (Ahlen)
Alemannia (Aachen)
Alemannia (Andernach)
Alemannia (Berlin)
Alemannia (Haibach)
Alemannia Eggenstein (Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen)
Alsenborn (Enkenbach-Alsenborn)
Alstertal-Langenhorn (Hamburg)
Altona 93 (Hamburg)
Amberg (Amberg)
Amicitia (Viernheim)
Ampfing (Ampfing)
Andernach (Andernach)
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach)
Arminia (Bielefeld)
Arminia (Gütersloh)
Arminia (Hannover)
ASV Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein)
Atlas (Delmenhorst)
Au/Iller (Illertissen)
Auersmacher (Auersmacher)
Augsburg (Augsburg)
Augsburg II (Augsburg)
Börnsen (Börnsen)
Bückeburg (Bückeburg)
Bünder SV (Bünde)
Bürstadt (Bürstadt)
Backnang (Backnang)
Bad Homburg (Bad Homburg vor der Höhe)
Bad Lippspringe (Bad Lippspringe)
Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
Bad Orb (Bad Orb)
Bad Pyrmont (Bad Pyrmont)
Bad Schwartau (Bad Schwartau)
Bad Soden (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)
Battenberg (Battenberg)
Baunatal (Baunatal)
Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)
Bayer 04 II (Leverkusen)
Bayer 05 (Krefeld)
Bayern (Hof)
Bayern (München)
Bayern II (München)
Bayreuth (Bayreuth)
Bergedorf (Hamburg)
Bergisch Gladbach 09 (Bergisch Gladbach)
Berlin (Berlin)
Berliner SV 1892 (Berlin)
Bersenbrüc (Bersenbrüc)
BFC Preussen (Berlin)
Biberach (Biberach an der Riß)
Bielefeld (Bielefeld)
Birkenfeld (Birkenfeld)
Bitburg (Bitburg)
Blau-Weiß (Berlin)
Blau-Weiß (Friedrichstadt)
Blau-Weiß (Wesselburen)
Blau-Weiß Niederembt (Elsdorf)
Blau-Weiß Wulfen (Dorsten)
Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)
Bliesen (Sankt Wendel)
Blumenthaler (Bremen)
Bocholt (Bocholt)
Bochum (Bochum)
Bochum II (Bochum)
Bonner (Bonn)
Borussia (Dortmund)
Borussia (Fulda)
Borussia (Hannover)
Borussia (Mönchengladbach)
Borussia (Neunkirchen)
Borussia Brand (Aachen)
Bottrop (Bottrop)
Bramfelder SV (Hamburg)
Bremer SV (Bremen)
Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)
Brunsbüttel (Brunsbüttel)
Buchonia (Flieden)
Burglengenfeld (Burglengenfeld)
Buxtehuder SV (Buxtehude)
BV 04 Düsseldorf (Düsseldorf)
BVL 08 Remscheid (Remscheid)
Cappel (Marburg)
Casseler 03 (Cassel)
Celle (Celle)
Charlottenburg (Berlin)
Chlodwig Zülpich (Zülpich)
Clausen (Clausen)
Coburg (Coburg)
Concordia (Haaren)
Concordia (Hamburg)
Condor (Hamburg)
Cuxhaven (Cuxhaven)
Dörnigheim (Maintal)
Düren 99 (Kreis Düren)
Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)
Dielheim (Dielheim)
Dillenburg (Dillenburg)
Dillingen (Dillingen)
DJK Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)
Duisburg (Duisburg)
Duisburg 48/99 (Duisburg)
Duisburger (Duisburg)
Duisburger FV 08 (Duisburg)
Ebingen (Albstadt)
Edenkoben (Edenkoben)
Efferen (Hürth)
Egelsbach (Egelsbach)
Eintracht (Überherrn)
Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht (Braunschweig)
Eintracht (Bremen)
Eintracht (Duisburg)
Eintracht (Frankfurt)
Eintracht (Gelsenkirchen)
Eintracht (Höhr-Grenzhausen)
Eintracht (Haiger)
Eintracht (Nordhorn)
Eintracht (Osnabrück)
Eintracht (Trier)
Eintracht Glas-Chemie (Wirges)
Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht II (Braunschweig)
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)
Eislingen (Eislingen)
Ellingen-Bonefeld (Bonefeld)
Elspe (Lennestadt)
Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg)
Emmendingen (Emmendingen)
Emsdetten 05 (Emsdetten)
Ensdorf (Ensdorf)
Eppelborn (Eppelborn)
Eppingen (Eppingen)
Erbach (Erbach)
Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)
Erlangen (Erlangen)
Erp (Erftstadt)
Ersen (Liebenau)
Essener FV 1912 (Essen)
ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
ETSV Landshut (ETSV Landshut)
Fürstenfeldbruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Fürth (Fürth)
Fürth 1892 (Fürth)
FC Epe (Gronau)
FC Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
FC Konstanz (Konstanz)
Feuchtwangen (Feuchtwangen)
Fortuna (Düsseldorf)
Fortuna (Köln)
Fortuna II (Düsseldorf)
Frankenthal (Frankenthal)
Frankfurt XI (Frankfurt)
Frechen (Frechen)
Freiburg (Freiburg)
Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)
Freiburger FC (Freiburg)
Freudenstadt (Freudenstadt)
Friedrichshafen (Friedrichshafen)
Friedrichsort (Kiel)
Friedrichsthal (Friedrichsthal)
Friesen Hänigsen (Uetze)
Frisia (Husum)
Frohnlach (Frohnlach)
FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm)
Fuchsmühl (Fuchsmühl)
Göppingen (Göppingen)
Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)
Gültstein (Herrenberg)
Güntersleben (Güntersleben)
Gaggenau (Gaggenau)
Gatow (Berlin)
Geestemünde (Bremerhaven)
Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige)
Germania (Walsrode)
Germania (Wiesbaden)
Germania Metternich (Koblenz)
Gersthofen (Gersthofen)
Gießen (Gießen)
Giengen (Giengen an der Brenz)
Gifhorn (Gifhorn)
Glött (Glött)
Gladenbach (Gladenbach)
Gohfeld (Löhne)
Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)
Grone (Göttingen)
Hülser 1920 (Krefeld)
Haßfurt (Haßfurt)
Hagen (Hagen)
Hagen-Vorhalle (Hagen)
Haidlfing (Wallersdorf)
Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)
Hamburger SV (Hamburger)
Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)
Hamm/Sieg (Hamm/Sieg)
Hammer (Hamm)
Hanau (Hanau 93)
Hannover 96 (Hannover)
Hannover 96 II (Hannover)
Harburg (Hamburg)
Hassia (Bingen am Rhein)
Haste 01 (Osnabrück)
Havelse (Garbsen)
Heidelberg (Heidelberg)
Heidenheim (Heidenheim an der Brenz)
Heider SV (Heide)
Heidingsfeld (Würzburg)
Heilbronn (Heilbronn)
Helmstedt (Helmstedt)
Hemmersdorf (Rehlingen-Siersburg)
Henger SV (Postbauer-Heng)
Herford (Herford)
Hermannia (Kassel)
Hermsdorf (Berlin)
Herten (Herten)
Hertha (Berlin)
Hertha II (Berlin)
Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)
Herzogenaurach (Herzogenaurach)
Hessen (Kassel)
Hessisch Oldendorf (Hessisch Oldendorf)
Hilden-Nord (Hilden)
Hildesheim (Hildesheim)
Hirschaid (Hirschaid)
Hoechst (Frankfurt am Main)
Hoisdorf (Hoisdorf)
Holstein (Kiel)
Holzwickede (Holzwickede)
Homberg (Duisburg)
Homberger SV (Duisburg)
Homburg (Homburg)
Horner (Hamburg)
Horst-Emscher (Gelsenkirchen)
Hummelsbütteler SV (Hamburg)
Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
Itzehoer SV (Itzehoe)
Jülich (Kreis Düren)
Köln (Köln)
Köln II (Köln)
Köln XI (Köln)
Kücknitz (Lübeck)
Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern)
Kappeln (Kappeln)
Karlsruher (Karlsruher)
Kastel 06 (Wiesbaden)
Kellinghusen (Kellinghusen)
Kickers (Berlin)
Kickers (Offenbach)
Kilia (Kiel)
Kirchheim (Kirchheim)
Kirchheim unter Teck (Kirchheim unter Teck)
Klafeld-Geisweid 08 (Siegen)
Klein-Linden (Gießen)
Kulmbach (Kulmbach)
Lörrach (Lörrach)
Lörrach-Stetten (Lörrach)
Lübeck (Lübeck)

Lüner SV (Lünen)
Lüssumer (Bremen)
Laboe (Laboe)
Landau (Landau in der Pfalz)
Landshut (Landshut)
Langelsheim (Langelsheim)
Langenau (Langenau)
Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)
Lauda (Lauda-Königshofen)
Leihgestern (Linden)
Leiwen (Leiwen)
Lemgo (Lemgo)
Leu Braunschweig (Braunschweig)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder SU (Berlin)
Limburgerhof (Limburgerhof)
Lindau (Lindau)
Lingen (Lingen)
Lohberg (Dinslaken)
Ludweiler-Warndt (Völklingen)
Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
Ludwigshafener SC (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Mörfelden (Mörfelden-Walldorf)
Mühlburg (Karlsruher)
Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Mülheim (Mülheim-Kärlich)
Mainz 05 (Mainz)
Mannheim (Mannheim)
Marktl (Marktl)
Marl-Hüls (Marl)
Mayen (Mayen)
Meiendorfer SV (Hamburg)
Melsunger FV 08 (Melsungen)
Meppen (Meppen)
Meteor (Berlin)
Mettlach (Mettlach)
Miltach (Miltach)
Moselfeuer (Lehmen)
MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
Nördlingen (Nördlingen)
Nürnberg (Nürnberg)
Nürnberg II (Nürnberg)
Neckarau (Mannheim)
Neckarelz (Mosbach)
Neckargemünd (Neckargemünd)
Neckargerach (Neckargerach)
Neu-Isenburg (Neu-Isenburg)
Neukölln (Berlin)
Neuköllner Rot-Weiß (Berlin)
Neuköllner Sportfreunde (Berlin)
Neukirchen (Neukirchen)
Neumünster (Neumünster)
Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)
Neureut 08 (Karlsruhe)
Neuss (Neuss)
Neuwied (Neuwied)
Niederlahnstein (Lahnstein)
Nord Berlin (Berlin)
Nord Harrislee (Harrislee)
Normannia Gmünd (Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Northeim (Northeim)
Oberwinter (Remagen)
Offenburger FV (Offenburg)
Ofterdingen (Ofterdingen)
Oggersheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Ohetal (Frielendorf)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg 1894)
Olympia (Bocholt)
Olympia (Germaringen)
Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)
Olympia Kirrlach (Waghäusel)
Olympia Neugablonz (Kaufbeuren)
Olympischer (Bremerhaven)
Opel (Rüsselsheim)
Oppau (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Oslebshausen (Bremen)
Osnabrück (Osnabrück)
Osterholz-Tenever (Bremen)
OSV Hannover (Hannover)
Ottering (Moosthenning)
Ottfingen (Wenden)
Ottobrunn (Ottobrunn)
Ottweiler (Ottweiler)
Paderborn (Paderborn)
Paderborn-Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Passau (Passau)
Pfeddersheim (Worms)
Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Pfullendorf (Pfullendorf)
Phönix (Bellheim)
Phönix (Lübeck)
Phönix 03 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Phönix Düdelsheim (Büdingen)
Pinneberg (Pinneberg)
Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Plön (Plön)
Plattling (Plattling)
Pliezhausen (Pliezhausen)
Polizei (Bremen)
Post SV Regensburg (Regensburg)
Preußen (Hameln)
Preußen (Münster)
Preußen Dellbrück (Köln)
Quelle (Fürth)
Röchling (Völklingen)
Röttenbach (Röttenbach)
Rapide Wedding (Berlin)
Rasensport (Osnabrück)
Rasensport Harburg (Hamburg)
Rastatt 04 (Rastatt)
Regensburg (Regensburg)
Rehburg (Rehburg-Loccum)
Reinickendorfer Füchse (Berlin)
Remscheid (Remscheid)
Remscheid 06/08 (Remscheid)
Rendsburger (Rendsburg)
Reutlingen 05 (Reutlingen)
Rhade (Dorsten)
Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)
Rodalben (Rodalben)
Rosenberg (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
Rot (Stuttgart)
Rot-Weiß (Essen)
Rot-Weiß (Hasborn-Dautweiler)
Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)
Rot-Weiß (Niebüll)
Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)
Rot-Weiss (Frankfurt am Main)
Ruchheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Sölde (Dortmund)
Südost (Berlin)
Südring (Berlin)
Südwest (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Südwest (Nürnberg)
Saar 05 (Saarbrücken)
Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)
Salamander (Türkheim)
Salmrohr (Salmtal)
Sandhausen (Sandhausen)
Sankt Georg (Hamburg)
Sankt Ingbert (Sankt Ingbert)
Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)
Sankt Wendel (Sankt Wendel)
Schöppingen (Schöppingen)
Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)
Schleswig 06 (Schleswig)
Schloß Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Schrecksbach (Schrecksbach)
Schwaben (Augsburg)
Schwachhausen (Bremen)
Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)
Schwarz-Weiß II (Essen)
Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)
Schwenningen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Schwetzingen (Schwetzingen)
SG 05 Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Siegburger (Siegburg)
Siemensstadt (Berlin)
Spandauer SV (Berlin)
Sparta (Bremerhaven)
Speicher (Speicher)
Sperber (Hamburg)
Speyer (Speyer)
Spielberg (Spielberg)
Sportfreunde (Salzgitter)
Sportfreunde (Schwäbisch Hall)
Sportfreunde (Siegen)
Sportfreunde 05 (Saarbrücken)
Sportfreunde DJK (Freiburg)
Staaken (Berlin)
Steinhagen (Steinhagen)
Stelingen (Garbsen)
Sterkrade (Oberhausen)
Struck (Remscheid)
Stuttgart (Stuttgart)
Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)
SV Memmelsdorf/Ufr (Untermerzbach)
Tönning (Tönning)
Türkiyemspor (Berlin)
Tailfingen (Albstadt)
Tasmania (Berlin)
Tegel (Berlin)
Tennis Borussia (Berlin)
Teutonia (Waltrop)
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden (Schiffweiler)
Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)
Thannhausen (Thannhausen)
Theley (Tholey)
Traber (Berlin)
Trier (Trier)
TuRa 1882 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
TuRa-Harksheide (Norderstedt)
TuS Essen-West (Essen)
TuS Koblenz (Koblenz)
Uerdingen 05 II (Krefeld)
Ulm 1846 (Ulm)
Union (Krefeld)
Union (Neumünster)
Union (Salzgitter)
Union (Solingen)
Union 06 (Berlin)
Union Böckingen (Heilbronn)
Union Essen-Frintrop (Ёссен)
Unterboihingen (Wendlingen am Neckar)
Unterhaching (Unterhaching)
Urania (Hamburg)
Usinger (Usingen)
Velbert (Velbert)
Verden (Verden)
Verl (Verl)
Vestenbergsgreuth (Vestenbergsgreuth)
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße (Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
VfR Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
VfR Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Victoria (Hamburg)
Victoria 1889 (Berlin)
Viersen (Viersen)
Viktoria (Aschaffenburg)
Viktoria (Goch)
Viktoria (Griesheim)
Viktoria 04 (Köln)
Viktoria Kleingladbach (Hückelhoven)
Viktoria Sindlingen (Frankfurt am Main)
Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Vilshofen (Vilshofen an der Donau)
Vorwärts Faurndau (Göppingen)
Würges (Bad Camberg)
Würzburger FV (Würzburg)
Würzburger Kickers (Würzburg)
Wacker (München)
Wacker 04 (Berlin)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
Wangen (Wangen im Allgäu)
Wanne-Eickel (Herne)
Wannsee (Berlin)
Warendorfer (Warendorf)
Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Weißenburg (Weißenburg in Bayern)
Weißenthurm (Weißenthurm)
Weiden (Weiden in der Oberpfalz)
Weidenau (Siegen)
Weil (Weil am Rhein)
Weingarten (Weingarten)
Weinheim (Weinheim)
Weisenau-Mainz (Mainz)
Weiskirchen (Weiskirchen)
Werder (Bremen)
Werder II (Bremen)
Westend (Berlin)
Westerland (Westerland)
Westfalia (Herne)
Westfalia Weitmar (Bochum)
Wiesbaden (Wiesbaden)
Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven)
Wipfeld (Wipfeld)
Wissen (Wissen)
Witten (Witten)
Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)
Woltmershausen (Bremen)
Wormatia (Worms)
Wunstorf (Wunstorf)
Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)
Wuppertaler SV II (Wuppertal)
Xanten (Xanten)
Zeitlarn (Zeitlarn)
Ziegenhain (Schwalmstadt)
Zweibrücken (Zweibrücken)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

Second round, Day 1

17.07

Caracas - Sport Huancayo

18:30

17.07

Lanús - Junior

21:45

18.07

Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional

19:30

18.07

Deportivo Cali - Bolívar

19:45

18.07

Sol de América - Nacional

20:45

19.07

Deportivo - Jorge Wilstermann

17:30

19.07

Rampla Juniors - Santa Fe

21:45

25.07

LDU - Vasco da Gama

17:30

25.07

Boston River - Banfield

21:45

25.07

Bahia - Cerro

21:45

26.07

Atlético Paranaense - Peñarol

19:30

26.07

General Diaz - Los Millonarios

20:45

26.07

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Deportes Temuco

21:45

01.08

Nacional - Botafogo

18:30

02.08

São Paulo - Colón

19:30

02.08

Fluminense - Defensor Sporting

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru