Poland 1998/99

I liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wisła30234375 - 2373121241 - 1237113134 - 1136
2.Widzew301821050 - 3356CL122134 - 83860916 - 2518
3.Legia-Daewoo30168641 - 2556UC94222 - 83174419 - 1725
4.Lech301731055 - 3654UC93333 - 123080722 - 2424
5.Polonia301371038 - 3146IC93327 - 143044711 - 1716
6.Ruch R301011940 - 354177128 - 122834812 - 2313
7.Górnik30912934 - 313956419 - 142146515 - 1718
8.Zagłębie309111042 - 443854623 - 221947419 - 2219
9.Stomil301071329 - 383792422 - 15291597 - 238
10.Ruch Ch30991223 - 363666314 - 12243399 - 2412
11.ŁKS-Ptak308101233 - 453455516 - 162035717 - 2914
12.Amica30971431 - 3934UC92423 - 132905108 - 265
13.Pogoń30961533 - 543392423 - 2029041110 - 344
14.Odra30881433 - 413264519 - 152224914 - 2610
15.GKS Bełchatów30771626 - 482843816 - 231534810 - 2513
16.GKS Katowice30581725 - 492336613 - 1915221112 - 308

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999Wisła Pogoń4:0
 Kraków
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1999Górnik Wisła2:2
 Zabrze
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1999Wisła ŁKS-Ptak1:1
 Kraków
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1999Ruch Ch Wisła1:1
 Chorzów
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1999Widzew Wisła1:0
 Łódź
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1999Wisła GKS Bełchatów4:0
 Kraków
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1999Legia-Daewoo Wisła1:2
 Warszawa
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1999Wisła GKS Katowice4:1
 Kraków
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1999Amica Wisła1:3
 Wronki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1999Wisła Ruch R6:0
 Kraków
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1999Lech Wisła1:3
 Poznań
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1999Wisła Stomil3:0
 Kraków
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1999Zagłębie Wisła0:3
 Lubin
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1999Wisła Polonia1:3
 Kraków
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.1999Odra Wisła0:2
 Wodzisław Śląski
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1998Pogoń Wisła0:4
 Szczecin
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1998Wisła Górnik2:1
 Kraków
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1998ŁKS-Ptak Wisła0:3
 Łódź
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1998Wisła Ruch Ch4:1
 Kraków
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Wisła Widzew3:1
 Kraków
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1998GKS Bełchatów Wisła0:3
 Bełchatów
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998Wisła Legia-Daewoo4:1
 Kraków
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1998GKS Katowice Wisła1:2
 Katowice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1998Wisła Amica1:0
 Kraków
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1998Ruch R Wisła1:1
 Radzionków
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1998Wisła Lech2:1
 Kraków
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1998Stomil Wisła1:2
 Olsztyn
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1998Wisła Zagłębie0:1
 Kraków
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1998Polonia Wisła1:3
 Warszawa
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1998Wisła Odra2:1
 Kraków
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Al-JazeeraAl Ahed

19:30

SaprissaIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

 

Colchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Crawley TownStoke City

19:45

PortsmouthSouthampton

19:45

Preston North EndManchester City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownLeicester City

19:45

ArsenalNottingham Forest

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayEverton

19:45

 

AltrinchamChester

19:45*

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton

19:45*

King's Lynn TownAlfreton Town

19:45*

Abbey RangersWalthamstow

19:45*

Canvey IslandSt Ives Town

19:45*

Stafford RangersKidderminster Harriers

19:45*

Witton AlbionBelper Town

19:45*

ChasetownLeamington

19:45*

Sutton Coldfield TownKettering Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownCirencester Town

19:45*

Ossett UnitedColne

19:45*

Chichester CityHartley Wintney

19:45*

WorthingSt Albans City

19:45*

 

Real ValladolidGranada

19:00

Real BetisLevante

20:00

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

19:00

BresciaJuventus

21:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

18:00

 

DijonMarseille

19:00

MonacoNice

21:00

 

DjurgårdensFalkenbergs

19:00

KalmarSundsvall

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

MadagascarNamibia

1:0

ZimbabweLesotho

3:1

GhanaBurkina Faso

0:1

EswatiniZambia

0:1

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

2:0

TogoNigeria

4:1

Central African RepublicDR Congo

0:2

Equatorial GuineaCongo

2:2

EthiopiaRwanda

0:1

TanzaniaSudan

0:1

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

2:3

DynamoFK Sochi

2:3

ArsenalUral

1:1

CSKAFK Krasnodar

3:2

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

1:1

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

0:0

 

DesnaShahtar

0:1

VorsklaDynamo

0:5

KolosFK Oleksandriya

1:1

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

3:2

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

1:2

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

FK UzhhorodDinaz

2:4

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

2:1

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

2:4

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:2

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

0:0

AliansKrystal

2:1

 

NeftçiKeşlə

0:0

 

LoriArarat

1:4

PyunikNoah

1:2

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

1:2

FK HomelDynamo Mn

0:1

 

ShakhtyorTobil

0:1

ZhetysuAstana

2:1

OrdabasyAqtöbe

4:1

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

2:1

NasafBuxoro

1:2

 

AustriaAltach

2:0

HartbergWolfsberg

0:2

LASKRed Bull

2:2

 

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

2:0

ArsenalAston Villa

3:2

ChelseaLiverpool

1:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

4:2

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00*

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

5:2

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

1:3

 

StandardEupen

3:0

BruggeAnderlecht

2:1

Zulte WaregemGent

2:2

 

LokomotivBeroe

3:0

LudogoretsArda

2:0

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

1:2

 

Borussia MFortuna

2:1

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

1:1

EmmenFeyenoord

3:3

Den HaagAZ

0:1

PSVAjax

1:1

 

FylkirStjarnan

1:4

GrindavíkValur

2:2

HKÍA

1:1

KRFH

3:2

ÍBVBreiðablik

1:1

Víkingur RKA

2:3

 

GetafeMallorca

4:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

1:3

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

AthleticAlavés

2:0

SevillaReal Madrid

0:1

 

SassuoloSPAL

3:0

BolognaRoma

1:2

LecceNapoli

1:4

SampdoriaTorino

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

2:2

LazioParma

2:0

 

METTA/LUVentspils

3:3

ValmieraRiga FC

0:1

 

VålerengaViking

0:4

RanheimBodø/Glimt

1:1

OddSarpsborg 08

3:0

TromsøStrømsgodset

0:1

LillestrømKristiansund

1:1

MjøndalenRosenborg

1:2

 

Wisła PWisła K

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

0:0

TondelaVitória G

1:3

Vitória SPortimonense

0:0

PortoSanta Clara

2:0

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

2:0

 

RudarDomžale

2:3

TriglavMaribor

1:3

MuraCelje

1:0

OlimpijaNK Bravo

3:1

 

RennesLille

1:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

4:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukInter

3:1

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:3

 

IskraBudućnost

2:2

RudarPetrovac

4:0

PodgoricaKom

4:2

SutjeskaGrbalj

5:0

TitogradZeta

0:1

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

2:0

SpartaSlavia

0:3

 

HammarbyAIK

2:1

ElfsborgMalmö

0:3

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

2:1

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

0:4

CelticKilmarnock

3:1

HibernianHearts

1:2

 

KuressaareMaardu

1:0

TammekaFlora

1:6

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

2:0

Godoy CruzBanfield

0:2

LanúsColón

3:2

Racing ClubArsenal

2:1

River PlateVélez Sársfield

1:2

 

InternacionalChapecoense

1:0

FortalezaPalmeiras

0:1

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

CSACeará

1:0

GoiásFluminense

3:0

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

0:0

DallasNew York City

1:1

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

2:0

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:3

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru