2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Mechelen

Mechelen

Founded: 1904

Stadium: Argosstadion Achter de Kazerne

Other names:

 1904 Ц 1929  FC Malinois
 1929 Ц 1952  RFC Malinois
 1952 Ц 1970  KFC Malinois
 1970 Ц 2003  KV Mechelen
 2003 Ц   Yellow Red KV Mechelen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1987/88 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 1987/88 - Winner

Overall stats Belgian Super Cup - overall stats
Belgian Super Cup 1987 - Final

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2017/18, First Division A First Stage - place 16
Belgium 2016/17, First Division A Play-off 2, Group A - place 2
Belgium 2015/16, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 3
Belgium 2014/15, Jupiler Pro League Match for Europa League spot
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 3
Belgium 2012/13, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 2
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 4
Belgium 2010/11, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 3
Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 2
Belgium 2008/09 Jupiler Pro League - place 10
Belgium 2007/08 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 2006/07 Relegation play-off - place 1
Belgium 2002/03 Jupiler League - place 17
Belgium 2000/01 Jupiler League - place 18
Belgium 1999/00 Jupiler League - place 11
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 17
Belgium 1995/96 Jupiler League - place 10
Belgium 1994/95 Jupiler League - place 11
Belgium 1993/94 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 1992/93 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1991/92 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1990/91 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1989/90 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1988/89 Division I - Champion
Belgium 1987/88 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1986/87 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1985/86 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1984/85 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1983/84 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1981/82 Division I - place 18
Belgium 1976/77 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1975/76 Division I - place 15
Belgium 1974/75 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1973/74 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1972/73 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1971/72 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1968/69 Division I - place 15
Belgium 1967/68 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1966/67 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1965/66 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1963/64 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1955/56 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1954/55 Division I - place 9
Belgium 1953/54 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1952/53 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1951/52 Division of Honour - place 5
Belgium 1950/51 Division of Honour - place 10
Belgium 1949/50 Division of Honour - place 5
Belgium 1948/49 Division of Honour - place 7
Belgium 1947/48 Division of Honour - Champion
Belgium 1946/47 Division of Honour - place 3
Belgium 1945/46 Division of Honour - Champion
Belgium 1943/44 Division of Honour - place 5
Belgium 1942/43 Division of Honour - Champion
Belgium 1941/42 Division of Honour - place 10
Belgium 1938/39 Division of Honour - place 4
Belgium 1937/38 Division of Honour - place 12
Belgium 1936/37 Division of Honour - place 5
Belgium 1935/36 Division of Honour - place 6
Belgium 1934/35 Division of Honour - place 11
Belgium 1933/34 Division of Honour - place 9
Belgium 1932/33 Division of Honour - place 9
Belgium 1931/32 Division of Honour - place 10
Belgium 1930/31 Division of Honour - place 2
Belgium 1929/30 Division of Honour - place 11
Belgium 1928/29 Division of Honour - place 6
Belgium 1926/27 Division of Honour - place 13
Belgium 1924/25 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1921/22 Division I - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Semifinal, Day 2

26.09

Corinthians (São Paulo) - Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

26.09

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) - Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru