Russia 2001, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Uralmash30272183 - 1183PO141045 - 343131138 - 840
2.Sodovik30215475 - 2168113144 - 836102331 - 1332
3.KAMAZ30211881 - 2664130251 - 83981630 - 1825
4.Nosta30185776 - 2559122146 - 83863630 - 1721
5.Alnas30166854 - 3254103234 - 123363620 - 2021
6.Gazovik301641043 - 2852111330 - 53453713 - 2318
7.Zenit301211743 - 2447103232 - 133328511 - 1114
8.Metallurg-Metiznik301431345 - 4345101426 - 153142919 - 2814
9.Dynamo-Mashinostroitel301261242 - 414283428 - 112743814 - 3015
10.UralAZ301241432 - 3640x63616 - 152161816 - 2119
11.Uralets301231550 - 483983434 - 1527401116 - 3312
12.Dinamo Prm30961535 - 463353721 - 271843814 - 1915
13.FK Berezniki30851730 - 5829x44718 - 2416411012 - 3413
14.Dinamo Izh30452117 - 52173399 - 201212128 - 325
15.Energiya30222611 - 109811135 - 52411136 - 574
16.Spartak30202811 - 1286x20137 - 46600154 - 820

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2001 17:00Metallurg-Metiznik Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2001 17:00Gazovik Metallurg-Metiznik2:0 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2001 17:00Zenit Metallurg-Metiznik2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2001 18:00UralAZ Metallurg-Metiznik1:0 (1:0)
 Miass
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Uralets5:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Spartak6:0 (3:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2001 18:00Energiya Metallurg-Metiznik1:7 (1:5)
 Chaykovsky
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Uralmash0:6 (0:2)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik FK Berezniki1:2 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 18:00KAMAZ Metallurg-Metiznik2:1 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2001 18:00Alnas Metallurg-Metiznik1:1 (0:1)
 Almetyevsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Dinamo Prm1:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Sodovik1:2 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2001 18:00Nosta Metallurg-Metiznik4:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Gazovik2:1 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik UralAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2001 17:30Uralets Metallurg-Metiznik5:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Dinamo Izh3:0 (3:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2001 18:30Uralmash Metallurg-Metiznik3:0 (2:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik KAMAZ1:3 (1:2)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2001 18:00Metallurg-Metiznik Alnas1:1 (1:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2001 18:30Sodovik Metallurg-Metiznik3:0 (2:0)
 Sterlitamak

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

LaosSri Lanka

18:30

CaracasLiverpool

16:00

MelgarUniversidad Católica

17:15

ColónRiver Plate

19:15

Sporting CristalUnión Española

19:30

IndependienteRionegro Águilas

21:30

Atlético MineiroUnión La Calera

21:30

 

Sibir-2Sakhalin

16:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:30

 

SaburtaloWIT Georgia

MetalurgiDinamo Tb

TorpedoDila

 

MalmöSundsvall

19:00

 

MaarduTammeka

KalevKuressaare

TulevikTrans

PaideNõmme Kalju

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

1:0
pen. 5:3

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

6:0

AkhmatFK Rostov

1:0

ZenitYenisey

4:1

DynamoArsenal

3:3

FK KrasnodarRubin

1:0

AnzhiUral

0:2

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:0

FK OrenburgSpartak

2:0

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

1:2

Pskov-747Veles

1:3

LeningradetsTorpedo

1:0

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:4

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

1:1

FK StroginoZorkiy

4:0

KvantKhimik

3:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:1

TorpedoSaturn

4:1

SokolMetallurg

1:2

 

DynamoFK Lviv

2:1

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

3:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:0

 

InguletsBalkany

0:0

 

PyunikArarat

2:1

 

TarazTobil

0:1

OkzhetpesAstana

1:1

ZhetysuKaysar

1:0

IrtyshAtyrau

1:0

ShakhtyorQayrat

1:2

AqtöbeOrdabasy

0:3

 

NasafLokomotiv

0:1

PaxtakorAGMK

4:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

2:0

 

ÍAStjarnan

2:0

FylkirFH

2:2

ValurBreiðablik

0:1

 

TorinoLazio

3:1

SampdoriaJuventus

2:0

InterEmpoli

2:1

FiorentinaGenoa

0:0

SPALMilan

2:3

RomaParma

2:1

AtalantaSassuolo

3:1

CagliariUdinese

1:2

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

1:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:3

OsijekInter

3:1

DinamoHajduk

3:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:1

KalmarElfsborg

1:1

 

SantosInternacional

0:0

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

3:2

CruzeiroChapecoense

1:2

FortalezaVasco da Gama

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

1:0

BahiaFluminense

3:2

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

3:2

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

1:2

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

Just finished

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru