Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2022 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2022 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Kairat | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.05.2022 | | Leningradets | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2022 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Krasava | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 06.05.2022 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2022 | | Kairat | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 24.04.2022 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Leningradets | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.08.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.08.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Volna | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 11.05.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Zenit-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.04.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.04.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.04.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Chita | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.10.2020 | | FK Tver | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 27.09.2020 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Zenit-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Leningradets | | 4:5 (2:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2019 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Veles | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2019 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 06.09.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 30.08.2019 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Pskov-747 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 03.11.2018 | | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.07.2018 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Pskov-747 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2018 | | Leningradets | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2018 | | Dynamo-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 07.04.2018 | | Pskov-747 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 30.03.2018 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2017 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Veles | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 18.08.2017 | | FK Chertanovo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2014 | | FK Khimki | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2014 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2014 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 19.04.2014 | | FK Strogino | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2013 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Tosno | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.10.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2013 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2013 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2013 | | Pskov-747 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Vologda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2012 | | Khimik | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 27.08.2012 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 14.08.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2012 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2012 | | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2012 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sheksna | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 25.04.2012 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2012 | | Volga Tver | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2011 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Pskov-747 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2011 | | Sheksna | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2011 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2011 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2011 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 21.05.2011 | | Volga Tver | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 12.05.2011 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.05.2011 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 30.10.2010 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2010 | | FK Istra | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2010 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 05.09.2010 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2010 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Smena-Zenit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2009 | | Zelenograd | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Zelenograd |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2009 | | FK Istra | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2009 | | Dmitrov | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dmitrov |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 08.06.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Istra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2009 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2009 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2009 | | Pskov-747 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Pskov |