13.07.2022 < | Football matches for 14.07.2022 | > 15.07.2022 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | FK Liepāja | | Gjilani | 3:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||||
17:00 | Akademija Pandev | | Lechia | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:4 (0:3) | 2:6 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
17:00 | Europa | | Víkingur | 1:2 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Gibraltar | |||||||||
18:00 | B36 | | Borac | 3:1 aet (1:0, 3:1), pen. 4:3 | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:3 | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
18:00 | Tuzla City | | Tre Penne | 6:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 8:0 | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
18:15 | KR | | Pogoń | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:4 (0:3) | 2:4 | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
18:15 | Newtown | | HB Tórshavn | 2:1 aet (2:0, 2:1), pen. 4:2 | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Oswestry | |||||||||
19:00 | Paide | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 aet (0:0, 0:1), pen. 6:5 | 3:2 (0:1) | 4:4 | |||
Pärnu | |||||||||
19:00 | Milsami | | Panevėžys | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Orhei | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Ružomberok | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlètic d'Escaldes | | Gżira United | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||||
19:00 | Sligo Rovers | | Bala Town | 0:1 aet (0:1, 0:1), pen. 4:3 | 2:1 (1:1) | 2:2 | |||
Sligo | |||||||||
19:00 | Ararat | | Shkëndija | 2:2 (0:2) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||||
19:00 | SJK | | Flora | 4:2 aet (0:1, 3:2) | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:3 | |||
Seinäjoki | |||||||||
19:15 | Breiðablik | | UE Santa Coloma | 4:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
19:30 | Differdange 03 | | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:3 | |||
Déifferdang | |||||||||
19:45 | Larne | | St Joseph`s | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Larne | |||||||||
20:00 | Ħamrun Spartans | | Alashkert | 4:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:00 | Mura | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Murska Sobota | |||||||||
20:00 | Llapi | | Budućnost | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
Pristina | |||||||||
20:00 | Cliftonville | | DAC 1904 | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:5 | |||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:00 | Partizani | | Saburtalo | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:1), pen. 4:5 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||||
20:00 | Petrocub | | Floriana | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||||
20:00 | Crusaders | | Bruno's Magpies | 3:1 (1:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 4:3 | |||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:00 | Riga FC | | Derry City | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:0 | |||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:45 | Tre Fiori | | Fola | 3:1 (2:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Serravalle | |||||||||
20:45 | Dečić | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:3 | |||
Podgorica | |||||||||
21:00 | Iskra | | Laçi | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Podgorica | |||||||||
21:00 | Dila | | KuPS | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Gori |
Day 8 | |||||||||
21:00 | Central Córdoba | | Patronato | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Santiago del Estero |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Palmeiras (São Paulo) | | São Paulo (São Paulo) | 2:1 (2:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:00 | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:5 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |