27.07.2022 < | Football matches for 28.07.2022 | > 29.07.2022 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | South Sudan | | Ethiopia | 0:5 (0:2) | 0:0 | 0:5 | |||
Dar es Salaam |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Kisvárda | | Qayrat | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Kisvárda | |||||||||
18:00 | Newtown | | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:4 (1:3) | 2:6 | |||
Oswestry | |||||||||
18:45 | Elfsborg | | Molde | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:4 (1:0) | 2:6 | |||
Borås | |||||||||
19:00 | Radnički | | Gżira United | 3:3 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 1:3 | 2:2 (1:0) | 5:5 | |||
Niŝ | |||||||||
19:00 | Paide | | Ararat-Armenia | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Pärnu | |||||||||
19:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | | Sepsi | 2:0 aet (0:0, 2:0), pen. 2:4 | 1:3 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||||
19:00 | Lillestrøm | | SJK | 5:2 (2:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:2 | |||
Lillestrøm Åråsen stadion | |||||||||
19:00 | Slavia Prague | | St Joseph`s | 7:0 (4:0) | 4:0 (3:0) | 11:0 | |||
Praha | |||||||||
19:00 | Viborg | | Sūduva | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Viborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Sligo Rovers | | Motherwell | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Sligo | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Rijeka | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 4:1 | |||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Milsami | | KuPS | 1:4 (1:1) | 2:2 (0:0) | 3:6 | |||
Orhei | |||||||||
19:00 | Viking | | Sparta Prague | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Stavanger | |||||||||
19:45 | Maccabi Netanya | | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:2 | |||
Netanya | |||||||||
19:45 | Lechia | | Rapid Wien | 1:2 (0:2) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
20:00 | CSKA Sofia | | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 4:0 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:00 | Levadia | | Hibernians | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:3 (0:2) | 3:4 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||||
20:00 | APOEL | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Qəbələ | | MOL Fehérvár | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:4 (1:1) | 3:5 | |||
Qəbələ | |||||||||
20:00 | Ħamrun Spartans | | FK Velež | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:00 | Young Boys | | FK Liepāja | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:0 | |||
Bern | |||||||||
20:00 | Mura | | St. Patrick's | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6 | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:1 | |||
Murska Sobota | |||||||||
20:00 | Brøndby | | Pogoń | 4:0 (2:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
København | |||||||||
20:00 | Vaduz | | Koper | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Vaduz | |||||||||
20:00 | Riga FC | | Ružomberok | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:0 (2:0) | 5:1 | |||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:00 | Crusaders | | Basel | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:00 | Drita | | Antwerp | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||
Pristina | |||||||||
20:00 | Laçi | | Petrocub | 1:4 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:4 | |||
Elbasan | |||||||||
20:00 | Čukarički | | Racing Luxembourg | 4:0 (2:0) | 4:1 (2:1) | 8:1 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:00 | Shkëndija | | Valmiera | 3:1 (2:1) | 2:1 (1:1) | 5:2 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
20:30 | FCSB | | Saburtalo | 4:2 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:3 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Zira | 0:0 | 3:0 (2:0) | 3:0 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:30 | Universitatea Craiova | | Vllaznia | 3:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Craiova | |||||||||
20:30 | Osijek | | Kyzylzhar | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Osijek | |||||||||
20:30 | Budućnost | | Breiðablik | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Podgorica | |||||||||
20:30 | PAÓK | | Levski | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 1:3 | |||
Thessaloniki | |||||||||
20:45 | Tuzla City | | AZ | 0:4 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:5 | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
20:45 | Tre Fiori | | B36 | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Serravalle | |||||||||
21:00 | Zrinjski | | Tirana | 3:2 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Mostar | |||||||||
21:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Lech | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:5 (0:3) | 1:6 | |||
Batumi | |||||||||
21:00 | Neftçi | | Aris Limassol | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Bakı | |||||||||
21:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Hapoel Be`er Sheva | 0:1 (0:0)* | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Israel, Beersheba | |||||||||
21:00 | Konyaspor | | BATE | 2:0 (2:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Konya | |||||||||
21:00 | DAC 1904 | | Víkingur | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:0 | |||
Dunajská Streda | |||||||||
21:00 | Puskás | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:3 | |||
Felcsút | |||||||||
21:00 | Astana | | Raków | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:5 (0:2) | 0:6 | |||
Nur-Sultan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Estelí | | Real España | 0:0 | |||||
Estelí | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Vega Real | | Municipal | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Santiago de los Caballeros |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Peresvet | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit Penza | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | São Paulo (São Paulo) | | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
20:30 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Fortaleza |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |