04.07.2014 <

Football matches for 5.07.2014

> 06.07.2014
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Argentina Belgium1:0 (1:0)
 Brasília
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Netherlands Costa Rica0:0 aet,
pen. 4:3
 Salvador
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Slutsk Belshina1:0 (0:0)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 BATE Dynamo Br4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE22156146-1251
2.Dynamo Mn22154333-849
3.Naftan22107530-2037
4.Shakhtsyor2295820-2032
5.FK Homel2288621-2132
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ2287721-2031
7.Neman2276925-2427
8.FK Minsk22821223-2626
9.FK Slutsk22741115-2625
10.Dynamo Br22641223-5222
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zhetysu Taraz1:0 (0:0)
 Taldykorgan
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kaysar Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Kyzylorda
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ordabasy Atyrau1:0 (0:0)
 Shymkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Aqtöbe22127334-1743
2.Qayrat22133641-2042
3.Astana22109334-1739
4.Shakhtyor22113833-2736
5.Ordabasy22105724-2235
6.Kaysar2288623-2332
7.Zhetysu2276915-1827
8.Tobil2268822-2926
9.Irtysh22661028-3524
10.Atyrau22661019-2724
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Paxtakor Bunyodkor3:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor26233054-1472
2.Lokomotiv26204258-2264
3.Nasaf26167345-2155
4.Bunyodkor26156544-2051
5.Mashʼal261061037-4236
6.FK Olmaliq26871133-3831
7.Navbahor26931438-4130
8.Neftchi26771219-2628
9.Metallurg26841444-5428
10.Dinamo26841425-3928
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Molde Sogndal3:0 (2:0)
 Molde
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Kalmar Mjällby2:1 (1:1)
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Falkenbergs Halmstad1:1 (0:0)
 Falkenberg
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gefle Häcken1:0 (0:0)
 Gävle
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30188459-3162
2.Göteborg301511458-3456
3.AIK30157859-4252
4.Elfsborg30157840-3152
5.Häcken301371058-4546
6.Örebro301371054-4446
7.Djurgårdens301110947-3343
8.Åtvidaberg301271139-4643
9.Helsingborgs301091141-4439
10.Halmstad301161344-5039
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Paide Levadia0:2 (0:1)
 Paide
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Levadia362664112-1984
2.Kalev S362547108-3479
3.Flora36247588-3679
4.Nõmme Kalju36246685-1978
5.Infonet36199880-4466
6.Paide36981939-6735
7.Tammeka36772237-8328
8.Trans366102037-7928
9.Lokomotiv36462635-11518
10.Kalev T36333021-14612
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru