02.07.2014 < | Football matches for 3.07.2014 | > 04.07.2014 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Veris | | Liteks | 0:0 | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
17:30 | Čelik | | Koper | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Nikšić | |||||||||
18:00 | Santos | | Tromsø | 0:7 (0:4) | |||||
Tartu | |||||||||
18:00 | Banga | | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
18:00 | Horizont Turnovo | | Chikhura | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Skopje | |||||||||
18:00 | Shirak | | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gyumri | |||||||||
18:00 | UE Santa Coloma | | Metalurg Skopje | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||||
18:00 | Pyunik | | Astana | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
18:30 | MyPa-47 | | Fuglafjørður | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kouvola | |||||||||
18:30 | Kalev Sillamäe | | Honka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rakvere | |||||||||
18:45 | Airbus | | Haugesund | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bangor | |||||||||
19:00 | VPS | | Brommapojkarna | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valkeakoski | |||||||||
19:00 | B36 | | Linfield | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
19:00 | Rosenborg | | Jelgava | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
19:00 | Víkingur | | Daugava Daugavpils | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Fola | 0:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Vaduz | | College Europa | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vaduz | |||||||||
19:15 | Fram | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
19:15 | Stjarnan | | Bangor City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Garðabær | |||||||||
19:15 | FH | | Glenavon | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hafnarfjörður | |||||||||
19:30 | Differdange 03 | | Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Déifferdang | |||||||||
19:45 | Derry City | | Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Derry | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Daugava Riga | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Crusaders | | Ekranas | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belfast | |||||||||
19:45 | Botev Plovdiv | | Libertas | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
20:00 | Rudar | | Laçi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Celje | |||||||||
20:00 | Tiraspol | | İnter Baku | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
20:00 | Hibernians Paola | | Spartak Trnava | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:00 | Qəbələ | | Široki Brijeg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Qəbələ | |||||||||
20:00 | Qayrat | | Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
20:00 | Split | | MIKA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
20:00 | Čukarički | | Sant Julià | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:30 | Diósgyőr | | Birkirkara | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
20:30 | Folgore | | Budućnost | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Serravalle | |||||||||
21:00 | Sioni | | Flamurtari | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
21:15 | Željezničar | | Lovćen | 0:0 | |||||
Sarajevo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |