18.11.2013 <

Football matches for 19.11.2013

> 20.11.2013
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Croatia Iceland2:0 (1:0)

0:0

2:0

 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Sweden Portugal2:3 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

2:4

 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Romania Greece1:1 (0:1)

1:3 (1:2)

2:4

 Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 France Ukraine3:0 (2:0)

0:2 (0:0)

3:2

 Saint-Denis
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Egypt Ghana2:1 (1:0)

1:6 (1:3)

3:7

 Cairo
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Algeria Burkina Faso1:0 (0:0)

2:3 (0:1)

3:3

 Blida
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Syria Oman0:1 (0:0)
 Iran, Tehran
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Oman64207-114
2. Jordan633010-312
3. Syria61147-74
4. Singapore61054-173
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Lebanon Iran1:4 (0:1)
 Beirut
Статистика личных встреч 18:35 Kuwait Thailand3:1 (1:0)
 Kuwait City
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iran651018-516
2. Kuwait623110-79
3. Lebanon622212-148
4. Thailand60067-210
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Saudi Arabia65109-316
2. Iraq63037-69
3. China PR62225-68
4. Indonesia60152-81
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 Bahrain Yemen2:0 (1:0)
 Riffa
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Malaysia Qatar0:1 (0:0)
 Shah Alam
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Bahrain64207-114
2. Qatar641113-213
3. Malaysia62135-77
4. Yemen60063-180
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 United Arab Emirates Vietnam5:0 (4:0)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Hong Kong Uzbekistan0:2 (0:0)
 Hong Kong
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. United Arab Emirates651018-316
2. Uzbekistan632110-411
3. Hong Kong61142-134
4. Vietnam61055-153
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Kyrgyzstan Azerbaijan0:0
 Bishkek
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Cambodia Guam0:2 (0:1)
 Phnom Penh
Статистика личных встреч 17:10 Tanzania Zimbabwe0:0
 Dar es Salaam
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Russia South Korea2:1 (1:1)
 UAE, Dubai
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 India Nepal2:0 (1:0)
 Siliguri
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slovenia Canada1:0 (0:0)
 Celje
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Slovakia Gibraltar0:0
 Portugal, Faro
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Liechtenstein Estonia0:3 (0:1)
 Vaduz
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norway Scotland0:1 (0:0)
 Molde
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Malta Faroe Islands3:2 (3:0)
 Ta' Qali
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Australia Costa Rica1:0 (0:0)
 Sydney
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Brazil Chile2:1 (1:0)
 Canada, Toronto
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 England Germany0:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Turkey Belarus2:1 (1:1)
 Mersin
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Namibia Mozambique0:0
 Windhoek
Статистика личных встреч 20:10 Trinidad and Tobago Jamaica2:0 (0:0)
 Port of Spain
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Netherlands Colombia0:0
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Honduras Ecuador2:2 (0:1)
 USA, Houston
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Austria USA1:0 (1:0)
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Poland Ireland0:0
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Belgium Japan2:3 (1:1)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 South Africa Spain1:0 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 York City Bristol Rovers2:3 (0:2)*
 York
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Carlisle United Boreham Wood2:1 (0:1)*
 Carlisle
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scunthorpe United Grimsby Town1:2 (0:1)*
 Scunthorpe
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Newport County Braintree Town1:0 (1:0)*
 Newport
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Oldham Athletic1:2 (0:1)*
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Crewe Alexandra Wycombe Wanderers0:2 (0:0)*
 Crewe
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Bury Cambridge United0:0
 Bury
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 352
Matches:969 061
Clubs:10 388
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 872
Site news
28.08.2015
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16
added

28.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Scottish League Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

First Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Football League Cup 2015/16
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 31

Cook IslandsTonga

13:00

SamoaAmerican Samoa

15:30

LebanonPalestine

 

VolgarFK Tosno

18:30

Luch-EnergiyaBaikal

19:00

SibirBaltika

19:00

SKA-EnergiyaFakel

19:00

VolgaKAMAZ

19:00

YeniseyArsenal

19:00

GazovikTorpedo

19:00

ShinnikTom

20:30

 

MetallurgLokomotiv

Arsenal-2FK Oryol

14:00

FK ChertanovoEnergomash

17:00

FK KalugaFK Tambov

18:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

18:00

AvangardZenit

18:30

VityazTorpedo

19:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNikopol-NPGU

17:30

 

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

18:00

BATEBelshina

20:00

 

HorshamDeal Town

*

Atherton CollieriesBrighouse Town

15:00*

Tower HamletsCockfosters

15:00*

 

ŽalgirisKruoja

18:00

 

BelenensesMarítimo

19:00

União da MadeiraVitória G

21:00

 

TammekaTulevik

19:00

 

BelgranoOlimpo

20:10

LanúsNueva Chicago

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, August 29

LaosCambodia

2:1

MalaysiaBangladesh

0:0

 

DynamoFK Ufa

2:0

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

1:3

SpartakAnzhi

1:2

 

GoverlaStal

0:0

VolynOlympik

1:0

VorsklaMetalist

1:0

 

EnerhiyaVeres

1:3

 

AraratAlashkert

1:2

ShirakBanants

1:1

 

SlaviaGranit Mikashevichy

2:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

4:2

Dynamo BrNaftan

0:1

 

DaciaSaxan

2:1

ZimbruSheriff

1:2

 

Admira WackerAustria

0:1

RapidMattersburg

2:4

GrödigRied

4:1

 

Newcastle UnitedArsenal

0:1

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

1:1

Aston VillaSunderland

2:2

ChelseaCrystal Palace

1:2

LiverpoolWest Ham United

0:3

Manchester CityWatford

2:0

Stoke CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Tottenham HotspurEverton

0:0

 

Derby CountyLeeds United

1:2

BrentfordReading

1:3

Bristol CityBurnley

1:2

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

0:1

Hull CityPreston North End

2:0

Ipswich TownBrighton & Hove Albion

2:3

Milton Keynes DonsBirmingham City

0:2

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedFulham

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:3

Wolverhampton WanderersCharlton Athletic

2:1

 

Phoenix SportsGuernsey

2:2

Whitley BayHeaton Stannington

2:1

West Auckland TownWashington

2:3

AshingtonThackley

1:2

North ShieldsKendal Town

1:1

Bishop AucklandJarrow Roofing Boldon CA

1:2

Silsden AFCPadiham

0:2

Guisborough TownNewcastle Benfield

4:2

Marske UnitedLancaster City

1:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticSpennymoor Town

0:0

Holker Old BoysDunston UTS

0:2

Consett AFCScarborough Athletic

2:0

Tadcaster AlbionColne

2:4

Newton AycliffeMorpeth Town

2:0

Congleton TownHandsworth Parramore

4:3

Runcorn LinnetsPontefract Collieries

6:0

Armthorpe WelfareNew Mills

1:0

Runcorn TownNorthwich Victoria

2:3

Alsager TownShaw Lane Aquaforce

2:1

Ossett AlbionMaine Road

3:0

Mossley AFCBamber Bridge

1:1

BurscoughAFC Emley

3:1

Barton Town Old BoysDroylsden

1:2

1874 NorthwichMaltby Main

1:2

Abbey HeyWarrington Town

3:2

AFC BlackpoolOssett Town

1:0

Brighouse TownAtherton Collieries

1:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsFarsley Celtic

1:1

Glossop North EndPrescot Cables

2:1

Goole AFCSheffield

1:1

TraffordWitton Albion

1:2

Market Drayton TownAFC Bridgnorth

2:0

Bromsgrove SportingHinckley AFC

2:6

Newcastle TownContinental Star

4:0

Leek TownRocester

1:1

Rugby TownCoventry Sphinx

1:0

Coleshill TownStafford Rangers

2:1

Sporting KhalsaCadbury Athletic

4:0

ChasetownEvesham United

2:0

WestfieldsKidsgrove Athletic

1:1

Stourport SwiftsAlvechurch

1:0

AFC WulfruniansRomulus

2:0

TividaleHanley Town

1:0

Carlton TownShepshed Dynamo

1:2

Harborough TownOadby Town

0:2

Kirby MuxloeHolwell Sports

0:0

Loughborough DynamoBasford United

1:3

RadfordSpalding United

1:2

DunkirkBottesford Town

4:1

South Normanton AthleticLincoln United

1:1

GresleyCoalville Town

2:2

Leicester NirvanaBelper Town

2:4

Loughborough UniversityLong Eaton United

1:2

ClipstoneCleethorpes Town

1:0

Mildenhall TownSoham Town Rangers

5:2

YaxleyGodmanchester Rovers

4:1

Deeping RangersDereham Town

1:0

WroxhamFakenham Town

3:2

Wisbech TownHolbeach United

0:1

Newmarket TownPeterborough Sports

3:5

London ColneyPotters Bar Town

1:3

St MargaretsburyAFC Hornchurch

1:5

Welwyn Garden CityWaltham Abbey

1:0

IlfordStanway Rovers

0:2

Hullbridge SportsMaldon & Tiptree

2:0

Harlow TownSouthend Manor

5:1

BarkingHaringey Borough

0:0

AFC SudburyWare

4:0

Whitton UnitedKirkley & Pakefield

0:3

Hoddesdon TownRomford

0:0

RedbridgeHeybridge Swifts

1:2

CockfostersTower Hamlets

3:3

Saffron Walden TownCheshunt

2:0

Great Wakering RoversBrantham Athletic

0:2

Basildon UnitedLong Melford

1:0

ThurrockRoyston Town

2:2

Witham TownBrightlingsea Regent

1:1

ClactonAveley

2:6

Ashford Town FCAFC Kempston Rovers

1:0

Long BuckbyDaventry Town

2:1

Barton RoversBerkhamsted

3:1

Biggleswade UnitedChalfont St Peter

5:3

Risborough RangersAylesbury

0:3

WembleyNorth Greenford United

1:1

Northampton Sileby RangersLeighton Town

0:3

Bedfont & FelthamAFC Hayes

1:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Dunstable

1:1

Bedfont SportsHanwell Town

1:2

UxbridgeNorthampton Spencer

1:0

Aylesbury UnitedNorthwood

1:2

Bedford TownThrapston Town

2:1

Cogenhoe UnitedSpelthorne Sports

3:0

Tring AthleticArlesey Town

0:2

Kings LangleyAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:1

Chertsey TownKidlington

1:4

BinfieldShortwood United

1:2

Badshot LeaFleet Town

2:4

MarlowGodalming Town

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppBracknell Town

2:2

Tuffley RoversBishop's Cleeve

1:0

Cheltenham SaracensMilton United

1:0

CoveNorth Leigh

0:7

Egham TownSlimbridge AFC

2:2

Thatcham TownGuildford City

3:2

Hartley WintneyBanbury United

5:2

Farnham TownHighworth Town

4:2

Hook NortonBurnham

1:1

MoleseyEast Grinstead Town

7:1

ChipsteadRochester United

0:1

Deal TownHorsham

1:1

RamsgateTooting & Mitcham United

0:1

Folkestone InvictaCorinthian

3:1

Herne BayPeacehaven & Telscombe

3:0

Hythe TownChessington & Hook United

0:2

Tunbridge WellsCroydon

1:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsHastings United

0:3

HolmesdaleSouth Park

1:10

Whitstable TownWalton Casuals

3:0

Three BridgesCray Wanderers

0:1

Bexhill UnitedFaversham Town

0:5

Eastbourne UnitedArundel

1:1

Littlehampton TownThamesmead Town

0:1

Chichester CityChatham Town

0:4

ShorehamHorley Town

1:1

Beckenham TownGreenwich Borough

0:4

PaghamCorinthian-Casuals

3:1

WorthingWalton & Hersham

4:2

Eastbourne TownWhyteleafe

1:1

Dorking WanderersCanterbury City

6:2

Winchester CityWincanton Town

5:1

Hamworthy UnitedAndover Town

4:1

Longwell Green SportsCinderford Town

0:1

BrockenhurstYate Town

2:1

Bradford TownChristchurch

6:3

Cowes SportsWimborne Town

0:5

Bristol Manor FarmBitton

2:0

AFC PortchesterAFC Totton

3:1

BashleyMangotsfield United

0:4

Almondsbury UWEVerwood Town

3:1

MoneyfieldsPetersfield Town

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyBemerton Heath Harlequins

1:0

BridportSherborne Town

3:3

Plymouth ParkwayTiverton Town

4:1

Larkhall AthleticBuckland Athletic

3:2

AFC St AustellBodmin Town

0:1

Barnstaple TownBridgwater Town

2:0

StreetWitheridge

1:2

Taunton TownOdd Down

5:1

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

1:0

OostendeZulte Waregem

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

0:1

GentMechelen

2:2

 

BotevCherno More

2:1

LiteksBeroe

0:1

 

DiósgyőrÚjpest

2:1

Békéscsabai ElőreHaladás

0:1

HonvédPuskás

0:0

Vasas SCMTK

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:0

 

StuttgartEintracht

1:4

AugsburgIngolstadt 04

0:1

KölnHamburger SV

2:1

Mainz 05Hannover

3:0

Darmstadt 98Hoffenheim

0:0

BayernBayer 04

3:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

2:0

HeerenveenZwolle

1:1

ExcelsiorDe Graafschap

3:0

Heracles AlmeloTwente

2:0

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

4:0

 

Real SociedadSporting

0:0

BarcelonaMálaga

1:0

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

3:0

Real MadridReal Betis

5:0

 

BolognaSassuolo

0:1

MilanEmpoli

2:1

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

3:2

 

VikingSandefjord

2:0

 

PiastGórnik L

3:0

ZagłębieRuch

3:1

KoronaPogoń

1:1

 

Vitória SRio Ave

2:2

PortoEstoril-Praia

2:0

BenficaMoreirense

3:2

 

RadnikVoždovac

1:3

Novi PazarRad

1:0

PartizanOFK

2:1

JavorRadnički

0:0

 

MariborKrka

2:2

KoperGorica

1:3

CeljeDomžale

0:3

KrškoNK Zavrč

0:1

 

CaenLyon

0:4

AngersNice

1:1

TroyesMontpellier

0:0

LilleGazélec

1:0

ReimsLorient

4:1

RennesToulouse

3:1

 

SplitIstra 1961

3:0

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

RudarBudućnost

1:0

SutjeskaIskra

3:0

LovćenGrbalj

3:1

ZetaDečić

1:1

BokeljMladost

0:1

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

4:2

FalkenbergsNorrköping

0:1

ÖrebroHäcken

2:0

 

CelticSt. Johnstone

3:1

DundeeInverness

1:1

Hamilton AcademicalHearts

3:2

MotherwellKilmarnock

1:0

Partick ThistleAberdeen

0:2

Ross CountyDundee United

2:1

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

1:0

KalevInfonet

1:0

 

QuilmesTemperley

0:0

AldosiviSan Martín

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBoca Juniors

1:2

Newell's Old BoysColón

0:1

Vélez SársfieldDefensa y Justicia

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaFigueirense

0:1

São PauloPonte Preta

3:0

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:2

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

0:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

2:1

Orlando CityChicago Fire

1:1

DallasReal Salt Lake

2:0

Houston DynamoVancouver Whitecaps

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

31.08.2015 – 04.09.2015

OFC Nations Cup 2016,
Qualifying tournament

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

12.06.2015 – 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2015 – 25.10.2015

African Nations Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 – 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 – 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

11.08.2015 – 09.12.2015

Copa Sudamericana 2015

04.02.2015 – 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 – 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 – 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 – 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

04.08.2015 – 22.10.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru