09.11.2013 < | Football matches for 10.11.2013 | > 11.11.2013 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Al Ahly Cairo | | Orlando Pirates | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Cairo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Yenisey | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Baltika | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
16:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Angusht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
16:00 | Salyut | | FK Ufa | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Khimik | 3:0 | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Sibir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Gazovik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | SKA-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Metalist | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Chornomorets | | FK Sevastopol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:30 | Volyn | | Dynamo | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:00 | Slavia | | FK Minsk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
14:00 | Belshina | | Dynamo Brest | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Babruysk |
17:00 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Astana |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:30 | Grödig | | Rapid | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Grödig | |||||||||
19:00 | Admira Wacker | | Red Bull | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:05 | Sunderland | | Manchester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
16:10 | Manchester United | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:10 | Swansea City | | Stoke City | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Swansea |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Yeovil Town | | Wigan Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yeovil |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-37 | 93 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 84-52 | 85 | ||
4. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 60-44 | 80 | ||
5. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 61-48 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 55-40 | 72 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-56 | 71 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 70-62 | 70 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 60-54 | 68 | ||
10. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 67-66 | 66 |
14:00 | Bishop's Stortford | | Northampton Town | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
15:00 | Burton Albion | | Hereford United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burton upon Trent |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:30 | Standard | | Brugge | 0:0 | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
18:00 | Genk | | Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:30 | Lyubimets 2007 | | Botev | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lyubimets | |||||||||
17:30 | CSKA | | Ludogorets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:30 | Ferencváros | | Haladás | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
18:30 | Kecskemét | | Újpest | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kecskemét |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
17:30 | Freiburg | | Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 13 | |||||||||
12:00 | Español | | Sevilla | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
17:00 | Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Betis | | Barcelona | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 12 | |||||||||
12:30 | Genoa | | Hellas Verona | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Bologna | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Torino | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Chievo | | Milan | 0:0 | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Parma | | Lazio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
15:00 | Roma | | Sassuolo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Sampdoria | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Napoli | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Haugesund | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Hønefoss | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Sandnes Ulf | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Ålesund | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Start | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Tromsø | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | Rad | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Bordeaux | | Nantes | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
17:00 | Marseille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Boca Juniors | | Tigre | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
16:00 | Belgrano | | Colón | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
18:15 | Racing Club | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 33 | |||||||||
17:00 | Internacional | | Botafogo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | São Paulo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
17:00 | Ponte Preta | | Vitória | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
17:00 | Cruzeiro | | Grêmio | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Náutico | | Criciúma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
19:30 | Corinthians | | Fluminense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Santos | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Portland Timbers | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sandy |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Brisbane Roar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34-29 | 42 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-43 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 40-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Adelaide United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45-36 | 38 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-34 | 36 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28-37 | 28 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36-51 | 28 | ||
10. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36-42 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |