26.04.1994 < | Football matches for 27.04.1994 | > 28.04.1994 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Independiente Medellín | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Medellín | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Defensor Sporting | 0:0, pen. 4:2 | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1 | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
Emelec | | Minervén | 3:1 (3:1), pen. 2:4 | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:3 | ||||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | | Junior | 2:2 (2:0), pen. 3:4 | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:3 | ||||
Santiago | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Barcelona | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
Asunción | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | São Paulo | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Club Franciscain | | Jong Colombia | 2:1 | ||||||
Le François |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Kuban | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Rotor-D | 1:0 | ||||||
Turbostroitel | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
FK Orel | | Khimik Dankov | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak-Bratskiy | | Avangard Kursk | 0:2 | ||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Shchelkovo | | Spartak-D | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Metalurh Kerch | | Chaika | 0:0 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Meliorator | 1:1 | ||||||
Azovets | | Tytan | 2:0 | ||||||
Hazovyk | | Chornomorets-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Halychyna | | Tavriya | 2:0 | ||||||
Dnister | | Bazhanovets | 2:1 | ||||||
Zirka-NIBAS | | Medita | 2:1 | ||||||
Ros | | Dynamo | 3:0 | ||||||
FK Borispil | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | 2:0 | ||||||
Yavir | | Shakhtar Pavlohrad | 3:0 | ||||||
Naftokhymyk | | Metalurh Konstyantynivka | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
FK Yangiyer | | Paxtakor | 0:0 | ||||||
Politotdel | | MHSK | 2:0 | ||||||
Novbahor | | Neftchi | 1:1 | ||||||
Atlaschi | | Nowruz | 1:2 | ||||||
Aral | | FK Chirchik | 4:0 | ||||||
FK Guliston | | ASK | 1:0 | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 2:2 | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Traktor | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 38 | |||||||||
20:00 | Chelsea | | Swindon Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Leeds United | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:00 | Newcastle United | | Aston Villa | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:00 | West Ham United | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 41 | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Derby County | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Brann | | Lillestrøm | 3:0 | ||||||
Viking | | Bodø/Glimt | 4:2 | ||||||
VIF | | Kongsvinger | 0:1 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Ham-Kam | 2:0 | ||||||
Strømsgodset | | Start | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Sogndal | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 41 | |||||||||
Hearts | | Aberdeen | 1:1 | ||||||
Celtic | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |