15.08.1950 < | Football matches for 16.08.1950 | > 17.08.1950 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | VVS | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Spartak Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Torpedo Stalingrad | | Shakhtyor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Stalingrad |
Bolshevik | | Kalev | 0:0 | ||||||
Stalinabad | |||||||||
Burevestnik | | Dynamo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Chişinău |
Day 2 | |||||||||
East Fife | | Raith Rovers | 3:3 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Celtic | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Partick Thistle | 2:3 | ||||||
Hearts | | Motherwell | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Kilmarnock | 2:2 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Dumbarton | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Dundee United | 2:5 | ||||||
Stenhousemuir | | Cowdenbeath | 2:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dundee United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-10 | 9 | ||
2. | St. Johnstone | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15-14 | 7 | ||
3. | Cowdenbeath | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12-13 | 5 | ||
4. | Stenhousemuir | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-19 | 3 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hamilton Academical | | Queen's Park | 2:1 | ||||||
Stirling Albion | | Queen of the South | 1:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Queen of the South | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15-11 | 9 | ||
2. | Queen's Park | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-11 | 6 | ||
3. | Hamilton Academical | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 5 | ||
4. | Stirling Albion | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-11 | 4 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Arbroath | | Alloa Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Forfar Athletic | | Albion Rovers | 0:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |