USSR, class B 1950Torpedo, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | VMS | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 60 - 15 | 42 | CA | 9 | 4 | 0 | 34 - 9 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 6 | 20 | |||
2. | Torpedo | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 37 - 18 | 34 | CA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 9 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 13 - 9 | 16 | |||
3. | Spartak Vilnius | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53 - 37 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37 - 23 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 14 | 16 | ||||
4. | Krasnoye Znamya | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31 - 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 7 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 16 | ||||
5. | ODO | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 - 27 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29 - 11 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 16 | 11 | ||||
6. | Burevestnik | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41 - 41 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 15 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 26 | 9 | ||||
7. | Dzerzhinets | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 49 - 50 | 27 | x | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29 - 33 | 13 | |||
8. | Pishchevik | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 33 - 32 | 26 | x | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 - 20 | 10 | |||
9. | Dynamo | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 36 - 37 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20 - 26 | 8 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16 - 27 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 - 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 - 15 | 7 | ||||
11. | Trudovye Rezervy | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 31 - 50 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 29 | 5 | ||||
12. | Kalev | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 25 - 39 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 22 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 7 | ||||
13. | Spartak Ashkhabad | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 19 - 61 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 - 42 | 2 | ||||
14. | Bolshevik | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 - 37 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 - 18 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 - 19 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.09.1950 | Bolshevik | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Stalinabad | |||||||
24.08.1950 | Torpedo | | Pishchevik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
20.08.1950 | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
13.08.1950 | Torpedo | | Krasnoye Znamya | 2:1 | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
27.07.1950 | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||
19.07.1950 | Spartak Vilnius | | Torpedo | 0:2 | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
02.07.1950 | Torpedo | | ODO | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
27.06.1950 | Torpedo | | Bolshevik | 1:0 | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
22.06.1950 | Torpedo | | Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Gorkij | |||||||
04.06.1950 | Krasnoye Znamya | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
31.05.1950 | Torpedo | | Spartak Ashkhabad | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
Gorkij |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |