FK Kolomna

Kolomna

See also:  Avangard (Kolomna), Russia,  Oka (Kolomna), Russia,  Gigant (Voskresensk), Russia

Founded: 1997

Stadium: Avangard Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 13
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 3 - place 10 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Play-off round, Day 1

22.08

Malmö - Bnei Yehuda

19:00

22.08

Ararat-Armenia - F91

19:00

22.08

Feyenoord - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

19:30

22.08

Braga - Spartak Moscow

19:45

22.08

Linfield - Qarabağ

19:45

22.08

Celtic - AIK

19:45

22.08

København - Riga FC

19:45

22.08

Sūduva - Ferencváros

20:00

22.08

Astana - BATE

20:00

22.08

Legia Warszawa - Rangers

20:00

22.08

Ludogorets - Maribor

20:30

22.08

Gent - Rijeka

20:30

22.08

PSV - Apollon

20:30

22.08

AZ - Antwerp

20:30

22.08

Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt

20:30

22.08

Torino - Wolverhampton Wanderers

21:00

22.08

AÉK - Trabzonspor

21:00

22.08

Español - Zorya Lugansk

21:00

22.08

Partizan - Molde

21:00

22.08

Slovan - PAÓK

21:00

22.08

Steaua - Vitória Guimarães

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

16:00

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru