Unión

Santa Fe

Founded: 15.04.1907

Stadium: Estadio 15 de Abril

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group G - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Final
Argentinian championship 1979 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 16
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Petit Torneo, Final
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

25.10

Zürich - Bayer 04

18:55

25.10

AEK - Ludogorets

19:55

Group B, Day 3

25.10

Red Bull - Rosenborg

18:55

25.10

RB Leipzig - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 3

25.10

København - Slavia Praha

18:55

25.10

Zenit - Bordeaux

19:55

Group D, Day 3

25.10

Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe

18:55

25.10

Spartak - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 3

25.10

Sporting - Arsenal

17:55

25.10

Qarabağ - Vorskla

20:55

Group F, Day 3

25.10

Milan - Real Betis

18:55

25.10

F91 - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 3

25.10

Rangers - Spartak Moscow

20:00

25.10

Villarreal - Rapid Wien

21:00

Group H, Day 3

25.10

Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon

21:00

25.10

Marseille - Lazio

21:00

Group I, Day 3

25.10

Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö

21:00

25.10

Beşiktaş - Genk

22:00

Group J, Day 3

25.10

Standard - FK Krasnodar

21:00

25.10

Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor

21:00

Group K, Day 3

25.10

Baumit - Astana

21:00

25.10

Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group L, Day 3

25.10

Chelsea - BATE

20:00

25.10

PAÓK - MOL Vidi

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru