2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Luch

Vladivostok

See also:  Luch (Vladivostok), USSR

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1958  Dynamo
 1958 – 2003  Luch
 2003 – 2018  Luch-Energiya
 2018 –   Luch

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 2
FNL Cup 2015 - place 8
FNL Cup 2014 - Winner

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 18
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 14
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 7
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 7
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 22 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 15
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 12
Russia 1993 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 666
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2019

Third round, Day 1

27.03

Chapecoense (Chapecó) - Criciúma (Criciúma)

21:30

02.04

CRB (Maceió) - Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

03.04

Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde) - Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

19:15

03.04

ABC (Natal) - Santa Cruz (Natal)

21:30

04.04

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) - Santos (Santos)

19:15

04.04

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) - Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 27

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar

16:00

 

InguletsRukh

14:00

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport

15:00

AvanhardKolos

17:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

Obolon-BrovarMetalist 1925

19:00

 

St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren

19:45*

 

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Criciúma (Criciúma)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

1:1

MontenegroEngland

1:5

PortugalSerbia

1:1

LuxembourgUkraine

1:2

TurkeyMoldova

4:0

AndorraAlbania

0:3

FranceIceland

4:0

ChinaUzbekistan

0:1

AzerbaijanLithuania

0:0

MyanmarIndonesia

0:2

KuwaitNepal

1:0

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

3:2

ThailandUruguay

0:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 24.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru