Russia 1997

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Uralan42295867 - 2292TD201045 - 66194822 - 1631
2.Metallurg Lp422661080 - 4184192057 - 1259741023 - 2925
3.Sokol-PZhD4221111058 - 3574145240 - 124776818 - 2327
4.Spartak Nl422331674 - 5372200156 - 1360331518 - 4012
5.Lokomotiv-Saturn4219131055 - 3870155138 - 85048917 - 3020
6.Lada D422091380 - 7169145250 - 2147641130 - 5022
7.CSK-VVS-Kristall4219111270 - 4568164154 - 1452371116 - 3116
8.Lokomotiv Cht422121962 - 6365191143 - 1358211819 - 507
9.Saturn421961765 - 5563173149 - 1254231616 - 439
10.Dynamo St421881654 - 5862154240 - 1549341414 - 4313
11.Neftekhimik421941953 - 5461142534 - 2044521419 - 3417
12.Gazovik-Gazprom421871742 - 3961144327 - 1146431415 - 2815
13.Anzhi421861866 - 7260153349 - 2248331517 - 5012
14.Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ4216121461 - 5660124540 - 224048921 - 3420
15.Druzhba421761951 - 6257133534 - 2042431417 - 4215
16.Kuban421691763 - 6657136248 - 2145331515 - 4512
17.Irtysh4215121552 - 5357146138 - 1648161414 - 379
18.Zarya421292139 - 58452d105627 - 2235241512 - 3610
19.Energiya421082446 - 67382d84928 - 2328241518 - 4410
20.Uralmash42982543 - 77352d66924 - 2324321619 - 5411
21.Torpedo42933029 - 72302d921023 - 272901206 - 451
22.Luch423122723 - 76212d310815 - 211902198 - 552

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1997 16:00Metallurg Lp Luch4:1 (2:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1997Saturn Luch2:1 (1:1)
 Bronnitsy
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Luch Lada-Grad0:2 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1997Luch Neftekhimik0:2 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1997Luch Lokomotiv Cht1:2 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1997Luch Uralmash0:2 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1997 18:00Irtysh Luch2:0 (0:0)
 Omsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1997Zarya Luch2:0 (0:0)
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1997Luch Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1997Luch Uralan0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1997Lokomotiv-Saturn Luch4:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1997Luch Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1997Luch Torpedo3:0
 
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1997Dynamo St Luch3:1 (1:0)
 Stavropol
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.1997Luch Druzhba2:2 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1997Luch Kuban1:2 (1:2)
 Vladivostok
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1997Luch Metallurg Lp1:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1997Luch Saturn1:1 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1997Lada-Grad Luch6:0 (2:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1997Neftekhimik Luch2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1997Luch Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1997Uralmash Luch3:1 (2:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1997 19:00Luch Irtysh0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1997Luch Zarya0:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1997 16:00Anzhi Luch1:1 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1997Uralan Luch2:0 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1997Luch CSK-VVS-Kristall1:1 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1997Luch Lokomotiv-Saturn1:2 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1997Torpedo Luch2:0 (1:0)
 Volzhsky
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1997Luch Dynamo St2:1 (2:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1997Druzhba Luch1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1997 16:00Kuban Luch1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru