Russia 2005

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Luch-Energiya422711481 - 3292PL174045 - 1355107436 - 1937
2.Spartak Nl422511667 - 3686PL173142 - 135488525 - 2332
3.KAMAZ422661080 - 3284161448 - 1549105632 - 1735
4.FK Khimki422313675 - 3682128140 - 1444115535 - 2238
5.Kuban422312755 - 2581164141 - 85278614 - 1729
6.Dynamo Mkh422371264 - 4176161438 - 164976826 - 2527
7.Ural4221101151 - 3473145226 - 74775925 - 2726
8.FK Orel4217121355 - 4863126333 - 1942561022 - 2921
9.Spartak Chlb4216131360 - 5361126334 - 1842471026 - 3519
10.Chkalovets-19364215111651 - 535689425 - 1833721226 - 3523
11.Anzhi4214131547 - 4855106524 - 1536471023 - 3319
12.SKA-Energiya421591840 - 435495723 - 2032641117 - 2322
13.Dynamo Br4213131644 - 4952114630 - 2237291014 - 2715
14.Volgar-Gazprom421491950 - 5651125435 - 1941241515 - 3710
15.Lokomotiv Cht421482057 - 67502d104736 - 3034441321 - 3716
16.Avangard4211151636 - 454877722 - 212848914 - 2420
17.Fakel421372239 - 6046114628 - 2437231611 - 369
18.Metallurg-Kuzbass4210151748 - 61452d410725 - 2722651023 - 3423
19.Amur421072544 - 70372d631227 - 3221441317 - 3816
20.Metallurg Lp42753040 - 78262d651028 - 3123102012 - 473
21.Petrotrest42753037 - 107262d521424 - 5917231613 - 489
22.Sokol427102537 - 8425x69622 - 2127111915 - 63-2

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Luch-Energiya Sokol5:0 (4:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2005 16:00Luch-Energiya Volgar-Gazprom2:2 (2:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2005 15:00Ural Luch-Energiya0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2005 16:00Spartak Chlb Luch-Energiya2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2005 17:00Luch-Energiya SKA-Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2005 17:00Luch-Energiya Petrotrest2:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2005 17:00Luch-Energiya Dynamo Br2:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2005 17:00Amur Luch-Energiya1:2 (0:2)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Dynamo Mkh2:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Spartak Nl2:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2005 17:00FK Orel Luch-Energiya1:1 (0:0)
 Orel
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2005 18:30Luch-Energiya Fakel3:0 (3:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2005 18:30Luch-Energiya Metallurg Lp2:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2005 18:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Luch-Energiya3:4 (1:3)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2005 19:00Chkalovets-1936 Luch-Energiya0:3 (0:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2005 18:30Luch-Energiya FK Khimki2:1 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2005 18:30Luch-Energiya KAMAZ3:2 (2:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2005 20:00Kuban Luch-Energiya2:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2005 19:00Luch-Energiya Ural2:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2005 19:00Luch-Energiya Spartak Chlb3:2 (3:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2005 19:00SKA-Energiya Luch-Energiya0:3 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2005 17:00Petrotrest Luch-Energiya0:6 (0:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2005 18:30Dynamo Br Luch-Energiya1:3 (0:1)
 Bryansk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 19:00Luch-Energiya Lokomotiv Cht2:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2005 19:00Luch-Energiya Amur3:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2005Luch-Energiya FK Orel2:0 (2:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2005 19:00Luch-Energiya Avangard0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Metallurg-Kuzbass2:1 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Chkalovets-19362:0 (2:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005 19:00KAMAZ Luch-Energiya0:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Kuban1:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Anzhi2:2 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 17:00Sokol Luch-Energiya0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru