Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.KAMAZ4819101953 - 46672d125730 - 1941751223 - 2726
10.Yenisey4817151653 - 5366811527 - 2135941126 - 3231
11.SKA-Energiya4816141857 - 6662910530 - 2837741327 - 3825
12.Torpedo Vl4817102162 - 7361x116740 - 3339641422 - 4022
13.Khimki4816112154 - 7459116730 - 3139551424 - 4320
14.Volgar-Gazprom4815141944 - 5759106829 - 2836581115 - 2923
15.Baltika4814171742 - 545987919 - 2131610823 - 3328
16.Gazovik4814171754 - 52592d97828 - 2634510926 - 2625
17.Luch-Energiya4811211637 - 39542d69913 - 1727512724 - 2227
18.Chernomorets4814102440 - 45522d106824 - 1836441616 - 2716
19.Fakel489132634 - 59402d681019 - 2526351615 - 3414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2012 14:00Luch-Energiya Khimki1:2 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2012 18:00KAMAZ Luch-Energiya0:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2012 19:00Luch-Energiya Gazovik0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2012 17:00Torpedo Vl Luch-Energiya1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012 18:00Luch-Energiya Chernomorets2:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012 17:00Baltika Luch-Energiya1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2012 18:30Luch-Energiya SKA-Energiya1:2 (0:0)
 Vladivostok

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru