Russia 2004

First division

Spartak Nl, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek42324670 - 22100PL191142 - 1058133528 - 1242
2.Tom422751067 - 3886PL172245 - 2253103822 - 1633
3.Sokol42258969 - 3583191146 - 105867823 - 2525
4.KAMAZ4219121152 - 496989422 - 2233113730 - 2736
5.FK Khimki4217101539 - 336196622 - 133384917 - 2028
6.FK Orel4216131337 - 3461116422 - 123957915 - 2222
7.SKA-Energiya4216131342 - 3761106523 - 153667819 - 2225
8.Anzhi4216121450 - 5360116426 - 1639561024 - 3721
9.Metallurg Lp4215151248 - 4360105626 - 2035510622 - 2325
10.Lokomotiv Ch421781747 - 4859134438 - 244344139 - 2416
11.Dynamo Mh4216111544 - 4859134430 - 1743371114 - 3116
12.Spartak Nl4216101653 - 4658126331 - 1542441322 - 3116
13.Arsenal4215131439 - 32582d116426 - 1039471013 - 2219
14.Luch-Energiya4215111650 - 5056125434 - 1441361216 - 3615
15.Dynamo Br4214131549 - 515597528 - 1534561021 - 3621
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass4214101853 - 535285830 - 2229651023 - 3123
17.Chernomorets4213121747 - 4451x135335 - 1144071412 - 337
18.Uralan4213111848 - 5450x97527 - 1934441321 - 3516
19.Neftekhimik4211121938 - 57452d561019 - 252166919 - 3224
20.Baltika421092334 - 60392d86725 - 293023169 - 319
21.Lisma-Mordovia425112624 - 62262d471020 - 251914164 - 377
22.Gazovik-Gazprom42573040 - 91222d451223 - 3417121817 - 575

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 41
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2004 18:00Metallurg Lp Spartak Nl0:1 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 38
Day 32
Day 28
Day 24
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2004 19:00Spartak Nl Sokol3:2 (1:2)
 Nalchik
Day 19
Day 16
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2004 19:00Baltika Spartak Nl2:3 (2:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2004 18:00Neftekhimik Spartak Nl0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2004 18:00KAMAZ Spartak Nl0:3 (0:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 5
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru