Russia 2004

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek42324670 - 22100PL191142 - 1058133528 - 1242
2.Tom422751067 - 3886PL172245 - 2253103822 - 1633
3.Sokol42258969 - 3583191146 - 105867823 - 2525
4.KAMAZ4219121152 - 496989422 - 2233113730 - 2736
5.FK Khimki4217101539 - 336196622 - 133384917 - 2028
6.FK Orel4216131337 - 3461116422 - 123957915 - 2222
7.SKA-Energiya4216131342 - 3761106523 - 153667819 - 2225
8.Anzhi4216121450 - 5360116426 - 1639561024 - 3721
9.Metallurg Lp4215151248 - 4360105626 - 2035510622 - 2325
10.Lokomotiv Ch421781747 - 4859134438 - 244344139 - 2416
11.Dynamo Mh4216111544 - 4859134430 - 1743371114 - 3116
12.Spartak Nl4216101653 - 4658126331 - 1542441322 - 3116
13.Arsenal4215131439 - 32582d116426 - 1039471013 - 2219
14.Luch-Energiya4215111650 - 5056125434 - 1441361216 - 3615
15.Dynamo Br4214131549 - 515597528 - 1534561021 - 3621
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass4214101853 - 535285830 - 2229651023 - 3123
17.Chernomorets4213121747 - 4451x135335 - 1144071412 - 337
18.Uralan4213111848 - 5450x97527 - 1934441321 - 3516
19.Neftekhimik4211121938 - 57452d561019 - 252166919 - 3224
20.Baltika421092334 - 60392d86725 - 293023169 - 319
21.Lisma-Mordovia425112624 - 62262d471020 - 251914164 - 377
22.Gazovik-Gazprom42573040 - 91222d451223 - 3417121817 - 575

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2004 15:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2004 15:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004 15:30Terek Metallurg-Kuzbass3:4 (2:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Baltika3:1 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2004 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Dynamo Br0:2 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass KAMAZ5:1 (2:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2004 16:30Dynamo Mkh Metallurg-Kuzbass1:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Lokomotiv Cht0:1 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass FK Khimki3:1 (1:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2004 19:00SKA-Energiya Metallurg-Kuzbass1:1 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2004 18:00Luch-Energiya Metallurg-Kuzbass3:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004 19:00Tom Metallurg-Kuzbass3:2 (1:1)
 Tomsk
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Metallurg Lp2:2 (1:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Terek0:0
 Novokuznetsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Spartak Nl2:1 (1:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2004 19:00Baltika Metallurg-Kuzbass2:3 (2:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Metallurg-Kuzbass1:2 (0:2)
 Bryansk
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2004 18:00Neftekhimik Metallurg-Kuzbass2:1 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2004 18:00KAMAZ Metallurg-Kuzbass0:2 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Dynamo Mkh4:0 (2:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Uralan4:2 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass SKA-Energiya0:1 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass Luch-Energiya1:2 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2004 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Tom1:2 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004 19:00Sokol Metallurg-Kuzbass3:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2004 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Arsenal1:1 (1:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2004 16:30Anzhi Metallurg-Kuzbass1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 304
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru