Russia 2004

First division

Lisma-Mordovia, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek42324670 - 22100PL191142 - 1058133528 - 1242
2.Tom422751067 - 3886PL172245 - 2253103822 - 1633
3.Sokol42258969 - 3583191146 - 105867823 - 2525
4.KAMAZ4219121152 - 496989422 - 2233113730 - 2736
5.FK Khimki4217101539 - 336196622 - 133384917 - 2028
6.FK Orel4216131337 - 3461116422 - 123957915 - 2222
7.SKA-Energiya4216131342 - 3761106523 - 153667819 - 2225
8.Anzhi4216121450 - 5360116426 - 1639561024 - 3721
9.Metallurg Lp4215151248 - 4360105626 - 2035510622 - 2325
10.Lokomotiv Ch421781747 - 4859134438 - 244344139 - 2416
11.Dynamo Mh4216111544 - 4859134430 - 1743371114 - 3116
12.Spartak Nl4216101653 - 4658126331 - 1542441322 - 3116
13.Arsenal4215131439 - 32582d116426 - 1039471013 - 2219
14.Luch-Energiya4215111650 - 5056125434 - 1441361216 - 3615
15.Dynamo Br4214131549 - 515597528 - 1534561021 - 3621
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass4214101853 - 535285830 - 2229651023 - 3123
17.Chernomorets4213121747 - 4451x135335 - 1144071412 - 337
18.Uralan4213111848 - 5450x97527 - 1934441321 - 3516
19.Neftekhimik4211121938 - 57452d561019 - 252166919 - 3224
20.Baltika421092334 - 60392d86725 - 293023169 - 319
21.Lisma-Mordovia425112624 - 62262d471020 - 251914164 - 377
22.Gazovik-Gazprom42573040 - 91222d451223 - 3417121817 - 575

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2004 15:30Dynamo Mkh Lisma-Mordovia1:1 (0:1)
 Makhachkala
Day 33
Day 26
Day 19
Day 18
Day 14
Day 11
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

 

DneprBATE

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00

SaburtaloDila

15:00

TorpedoLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

DeportivoGirona

21:00

 

OddLillestrøm

19:00

 

Wisła PŚląsk

18:00

 

Vitória GPortimonense

19:00

MoreirenseBraga

21:00

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

19:00

HammarbySirius

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

 

BotafogoCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

3:1

FUSTP Mazembe

0:0

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

1:1

RubinDynamo

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

2:2

SpartakAmkar

0:0

 

FK TambovSibir

4:1

RotorTom

2:0

BaltikaDynamo

3:2

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

1:2

FK OrenburgAvangard

1:1

FakelFK Khimki

0:1

KubanKrylia Sovetov

2:1

YeniseyShinnik

4:1

Zenit-2Volgar

1:2

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

1:3

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

2:1

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

2:0

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

3:1

 

FK KalugaArarat

0:1

SaturnZorkiy

1:0

SokolFK Ryazan

0:3

EnergomashDynamo

4:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

3:2

SKAAfips

0:1

AngushtFK Armavir

3:3

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

3:1

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:0

ChaikaChernomorets

2:0

 

NeftekhimikNosta

0:1

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

1:0

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

1:1

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

2:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

 

OlympikZirka

1:0

FK OleksandriyaVeres

1:1

VorsklaKarpaty

0:1

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

4:0

KolosRukh

2:1

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

4:1

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

1:5

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

2:0

Nyva TPodillya

2:0

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

0:4

DniproMetalurh

5:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

0:1

SumqayıtZira

2:1

 

ShirakPyunik

0:0

 

NaftanDynamo Br

0:4

NemanFK Homel

3:0

 

QayratAkzhayik

2:1

IrtyshAqtöbe

1:1

TarazShakhtyor

2:3

 

PetrocubMilsami

1:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

2:0

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

3:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:2

 

SturmMattersburg

3:2

St. PöltenLASK

0:1

AltachWolfsberg

3:2

 

ChelseaWatford

4:2

Huddersfield TownManchester United

2:1

Manchester CityBurnley

3:0

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Swansea CityLeicester City

1:2

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

 

Aston VillaFulham

2:1

BarnsleyHull City

0:1

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

1:1

BrentfordSunderland

3:3

Bristol CityLeeds United

0:3

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

2:0

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

0:1

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

2:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

3:2

MillwallBirmingham City

2:0

 

LokerenCharleroi

1:1

EupenMechelen

4:1

Sint-TruidenOostende

1:0

KortrijkGent

1:1

 

LevskiCSKA

2:2

LokomotivCherno More

0:3

 

DebrecenHaladás

1:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

1:2

VideotonPuskás

2:0

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

1:0

Borussia MBayer 04

1:5

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

AugsburgHannover

1:2

Hamburger SVBayern

0:1

 

NACZwolle

0:2

ExcelsiorSparta

1:1

VVV-VenloDen Haag

0:2

TwenteRoda

3:0

 

LevanteGetafe

1:1

Real BetisAlavés

2:0

ValenciaSevilla

4:0

BarcelonaMálaga

2:0

 

SampdoriaCrotone

5:0

NapoliInter

0:0

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

1:1

 

SandecjaCracovia

1:1

PogońTermalica

2:3

LechiaLech

3:3

 

FeirenseRio Ave

1:0

Vitória SMarítimo

3:1

PortoPaços de Ferreira

6:1

 

FK MačvaBorac

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

0:0

VoždovacRad

3:0

JavorRadnik

1:0

NapredakZemun

2:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:2

GoricaDomžale

1:3

MariborAnkaran

1:0

 

MonacoCaen

2:0

MetzDijon

1:2

NantesGuingamp

2:1

AmiensBordeaux

1:0

AngersToulouse

0:1

RennesLille

1:0

 

CibaliaSlaven

1:0

HajdukDinamo

2:2

 

IskraSutjeska

0:1

GrbaljDečić

1:1

PetrovacRudar

0:0

ZetaKom

4:2

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

BaumitSparta

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:3

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

1:0

Partick ThistleDundee

2:1

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:4

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:2

KalevInfonet

1:0

LevadiaTulevik

6:0

TammekaPärnu

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

1:1

 

YanbianHenan Construction

1:2

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

2:1

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

1:0

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru