03.09.1963 < | Football matches for 4.09.1963 | > 05.09.1963 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Köln | | Gent | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
20:00 | Aris | | Liège | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Újpesti Dózsa | 0:0 | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Santos | | Boca Juniors | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Spartak Tambov | 6:2 | ||||||
Znamya Truda | | Energiya Voronezh | 4:2 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | -:+ | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | SKA Leningrad | 1:3 | ||||||
18:30 | Baltika | | Zarya | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 73-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | 32 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 40-24 | 43 | ||
3. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 40-29 | 40 | ||
4. | Baltika | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 52-35 | 39 | ||
5. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 53-35 | 36 | ||
6. | Volna | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 30-22 | 36 | ||
7. | Avangard Kolomna | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 42-37 | 34 | ||
8. | Neftyanik | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 33-40 | 32 | ||
9. | SKA Leningrad | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 38-36 | 31 | ||
10. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 25-28 | 31 |
Dynamo | | Dnepr | 4:1 | ||||||
17:45 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Volyn | 1:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Fulham | 3:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Aston Villa | 2:2 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Arsenal | 4:0 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Everton | 1:3 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Leicester City | 2:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Burnley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4:3 (3:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Sheffield United | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Blackburn |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 92-45 | 57 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 90-62 | 53 | ||
3. | Everton | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 84-64 | 52 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 97-81 | 51 | ||
5. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 72-56 | 50 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 84-67 | 49 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 89-65 | 46 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 90-82 | 45 | ||
9. | Burnley | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 71-64 | 44 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 70-61 | 43 |
Manchester City | | Cardiff City | 4:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Sunderland | 2:4 | ||||||
Portsmouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 71-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Sunderland | 42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 81-37 | 61 | ||
3. | Preston North End | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 79-54 | 56 | ||
4. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 76-70 | 48 | ||
5. | Southampton | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 100-73 | 47 | ||
6. | Manchester City | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 84-66 | 46 | ||
7. | Rotherham United | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 90-78 | 45 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 74-69 | 45 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 79-70 | 43 | ||
10. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 67-52 | 41 |
Aldershot | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:1 | ||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Bradford City | 7:3 | ||||||
Carlisle United | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:2 | ||||||
Chesterfield | | Halifax Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Darlington | | Barnsley | 2:2 | ||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | York City | 0:0 | ||||||
Gillingham | | Bristol City | 4:2 | ||||||
Lincoln City | | Hartlepools United | 3:2 | ||||||
Mansfield Town | | Watford | 2:1 | ||||||
Newport County | | Millwall | 3:4 | ||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Workington | 3:5 | ||||||
Oxford United | | Exeter City | 0:1 | ||||||
Reading | | Brentford | 1:1 | ||||||
Rochdale | | Chester | 1:1 | ||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Southport | | Barrow | 2:1 | ||||||
Torquay United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Stockport County | 2:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Berwick Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 4:2 | 2:2 | 6:4 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Bahia (Salvador) | | Ceará (Fortaleza) | 1:1 | ||||||
Salvador |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |