Belgium 2002/03

Jupiler League

Anderlecht, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge32254396 - 3379CL132145 - 941122251 - 2438
2.Anderlecht32232772 - 3371CL122245 - 1638110527 - 1733
3.Lokeren32186869 - 5160UC94342 - 243192527 - 2729
4.Sint-Truiden32168863 - 4456IC112341 - 213556522 - 2321
5.Lierse32168851 - 4156IC94326 - 133174525 - 2825
6.Genk32167973 - 5255102445 - 243265528 - 2823
7.Standard321481053 - 395064621 - 182284432 - 2128
8.Gent321521549 - 5547101526 - 2431511023 - 3116
9.Mons321341545 - 4543101529 - 1531331016 - 3012
10.Westerlo321241639 - 464071820 - 242253819 - 2218
11.Beveren321221852 - 6938100641 - 2630221211 - 438
12.Antwerp32971644 - 553473631 - 2924241013 - 2610
13.Mouscron32951842 - 723264621 - 2922311221 - 4310
14.Germinal Beerschot32871749 - 573164623 - 2122231126 - 369
15.Louviéroise32791634 - 4430UC36717 - 241543917 - 2015
16.Charleroi32691739 - 662756527 - 2621131212 - 406
17.Mechelen32462218 - 861843912 - 331503136 - 533

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru