Málaga

Málaga

Founded: 1904

Stadium: Estadio La Rosaleda

Other names:

 1904 Ц 1927  Málaga FC
 1927 Ц 1930  Real Málaga FC
 1930 Ц 1933  Málaga SC
 1933 Ц 1941  CD Malacitano
 1941 Ц 1993  CD Málaga
 1993 Ц   Málaga CF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Peace Cup - overall stats
Peace Cup 2009 - Group C - place 3

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2017/18 Primera
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 11
Spain 2015/16 Primera - place 8
Spain 2014/15 Primera - place 9
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 11
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 6
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 4
Spain 2010/11 Primera - place 11
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 17
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 8
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 20
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 10
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 10
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 14
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 10
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 8
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 12
Spain 1989/90 Primera - place 17
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 16
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 16
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 9
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 10
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 18
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 18
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 16
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 7
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 10
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 7
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 9
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 14
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 10
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 13
Spain 1962/63 Primera - place 16
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 16
Spain 1953/54, Primera Relegation tournament - place 1
Spain 1952/53 Primera - place 15
Spain 1950/51 Primera - place 13
Spain 1950/51, Primera Relegation tournament - place 3
Spain 1949/50 Primera - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Play-off round, Day 1

23.08

Sigma - Sevilla

19:00

23.08

Trenčín - AEK

19:00

23.08

Zenit - Molde

19:00

23.08

Sarpsborg - Maccabi

19:05

23.08

Malmö - Midtjylland

19:15

23.08

Rangers - FK Ufa

19:45

23.08

Olimpija Ljubljana - Spartak Trnava

20:00

23.08

APOEL - Astana

20:00

23.08

F91 - CFR

20:00

23.08

Sūduva - Celtic

20:00

23.08

Sheriff - Qarabağ

20:00

23.08

Torpedo Kutaisi - Ludogorets

20:00

23.08

Atalanta - København

20:00

23.08

Basel - Apollon

20:00

23.08

Rapid Wien - Steaua

20:30

23.08

Genk - Brøndby

20:30

23.08

Partizan - Beşiktaş

20:30

23.08

Rosenborg - Shkëndija

20:45

23.08

Gent - Bordeaux

20:45

23.08

Olympiakós - Burnley

21:00

23.08

Zorya Lugansk - RB Leipzig

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru