Atlético

Goiânia

Founded: 02.04.1937

Stadium: Estádio Antonio Accioly

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2016 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - First round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1968 - Central Group, Final
Taça Brasil 1965 - Third Round, Central Group

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 16
Copa João Havelange 2000 Green module, second phase, group 1 - place 4
Copa União 1987 Yellow module, group A, second stage - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group J - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group G - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1979 First phase, group C - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Group A, Day 5

23.11

Astana - Villarreal

22:00

23.11

Maccabi - Slavia Praha

22:05

Group B, Day 5

23.11

Skënderbeu - Dynamo Kiev

21:05

23.11

Partizan - Young Boys

21:05

Group C, Day 5

23.11

Braga - Hoffenheim

20:05

23.11

Ludogorets - İstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

Group D, Day 5

23.11

Milan - Austria

21:05

23.11

AÉK - Rijeka

22:05

Group E, Day 5

23.11

Everton - Atalanta

20:05

23.11

Lyon - Apollon

21:05

Group F, Day 5

23.11

Lokomotiv - København

21:00

23.11

Sheriff - Fastav

22:05

Group G, Day 5

23.11

Lugano - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

23.11

Viktoria Plzeň - Steaua

19:00

Group H, Day 5

23.11

Köln - Arsenal

19:00

23.11

BATE - Crvena Zvezda

21:00

Group I, Day 5

23.11

Red Bull - Vitória Guimarães

19:00

23.11

Konyaspor - Marseille

20:00

Group J, Day 5

23.11

Östersunds - Zorya Lugansk

19:00

23.11

Athletic - Hertha

19:00

Group K, Day 5

23.11

Nice - Zulte Waregem

19:00

23.11

Lazio - Vitesse

19:00

Group L, Day 5

23.11

Rosenborg - Real Sociedad

19:00

23.11

Zenit - Vardar

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru