BATE

Barysaw

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 84

Founded: 1973

Stadium: Borisov Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group F - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Group L
Europa League 2017/18 - Group H - place 4
Europa League 2016/17 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - Group I - place 3
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2008 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2007 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2000 - Semifinal group - place 4

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2018 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2017 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2014 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2013 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2012 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2011 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2016 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2015 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - Champion
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - Champion
Belarus 2012 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2011 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2010 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2009 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2008 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2007 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2006 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2002 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 2
Belarus 1999 Top league - Champion
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Group A, Day 5

28.11

Atlético - Monaco

18:55

28.11

Borussia - Brugge

21:00

Group B, Day 5

28.11

Tottenham Hotspur - Inter

20:00

28.11

PSV - Barcelona

21:00

Group C, Day 5

28.11

Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool

21:00

28.11

Napoli - Crvena Zvezda

21:00

Group D, Day 5

28.11

Porto - Schalke 04

20:00

28.11

Lokomotiv - Galatasaray

20:55

Group E, Day 5

27.11

AÉK - Ajax

19:55

27.11

Bayern - Benfica

21:00

Group F, Day 5

27.11

Hoffenheim - Shahtar

21:00

27.11

Lyon - Manchester City

21:00

Group G, Day 5

27.11

CSKA - Viktoria

20:55

27.11

Roma - Real Madrid

21:00

Group H, Day 5

27.11

Manchester United - Young Boys

20:00

27.11

Juventus - Valencia

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru