Norrköping

Norrköping

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 236

Founded: 29.05.1897

Stadium: Nya Parken

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinals
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group B2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Round 1

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 6

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1992 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1990 Final
Sweden 1989 Final - Champion
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1987 Semifinal
Sweden 1986 Semifinal
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1984 Final
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

24.10

Brugge - Monaco

18:55

24.10

Borussia - Atlético

21:00

Group B, Day 3

24.10

PSV - Tottenham Hotspur

18:55

24.10

Barcelona - Inter

21:00

Group C, Day 3

24.10

Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

24.10

Paris Saint-Germain - Napoli

21:00

Group D, Day 3

24.10

Lokomotiv - Porto

22:00

24.10

Galatasaray - Schalke 04

22:00

Group E, Day 3

23.10

AÉK - Bayern

19:55

23.10

Ajax - Benfica

21:00

Group F, Day 3

23.10

Hoffenheim - Lyon

21:00

23.10

Shahtar - Manchester City

22:00

Group G, Day 3

23.10

Roma - CSKA

21:00

23.10

Real Madrid - Viktoria

21:00

Group H, Day 3

23.10

Young Boys - Valencia

18:55

23.10

Manchester United - Juventus

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru