UEFA Champions League 2003/04 |
26.05.2004 20:45 | Monaco | | Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Germany, Gelsenkirchen |
05.05.2004 19:45 | Chelsea | | Monaco | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
London | |||||||
04.05.2004 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
La Coruña |
21.04.2004 19:45 | Porto | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | |||
Porto | |||||||
20.04.2004 20:45 | Monaco | | Chelsea | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Monte Carlo |
07.04.2004 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Milan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
07.04.2004 20:45 | Lyon | | Porto | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
06.04.2004 20:45 | Monaco | | Real Madrid | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
06.04.2004 19:45 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
London |
24.03.2004 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Monaco | 4:2 (0:1) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
24.03.2004 19:45 | Chelsea | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
23.03.2004 20:45 | Milan | | Deportivo La Coruna | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Milano | |||||||
23.03.2004 19:45 | Porto | | Lyon | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
10.03.2004 20:45 | Milan | | Sparta Praha | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Milano | |||||||
10.03.2004 20:45 | Monaco | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
10.03.2004 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Bayern | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
10.03.2004 19:45 | Arsenal | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
London | |||||||
09.03.2004 20:45 | Juventus | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Torino | |||||||
09.03.2004 20:45 | Lyon | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
09.03.2004 19:45 | Chelsea | | Stuttgart | 0:0 | |||
London | |||||||
09.03.2004 19:45 | Manchester United | | Porto | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Manchester |
25.02.2004 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Juventus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
25.02.2004 20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
San Sebastián | |||||||
25.02.2004 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
25.02.2004 19:45 | Porto | | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
24.02.2004 20:45 | Bayern | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
24.02.2004 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Arsenal | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Vigo | |||||||
24.02.2004 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Milan | 0:0 | |||
Praha | |||||||
24.02.2004 20:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Monaco | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
10.12.2003 20:45 | Bayern | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
München | |||||||
10.12.2003 20:45 | Lyon | | Celtic | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lyon |
25.11.2003 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
25.11.2003 19:45 | Celtic | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||
Glasgow |
05.11.2003 20:45 | Bayern | | Lyon | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
München | |||||||
05.11.2003 19:45 | Celtic | | Anderlecht | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Glasgow |
21.10.2003 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Celtic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
21.10.2003 20:45 | Lyon | | Bayern | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lyon |
30.09.2003 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Bayern | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
30.09.2003 19:45 | Celtic | | Lyon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
17.09.2003 20:45 | Bayern | | Celtic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
17.09.2003 20:45 | Lyon | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lyon |
10.12.2003 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Inter Milano | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
10.12.2003 19:45 | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
25.11.2003 20:45 | Inter Milano | | Arsenal | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Milano | |||||||
25.11.2003 20:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
05.11.2003 20:45 | Inter Milano | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Milano | |||||||
05.11.2003 19:45 | Arsenal | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
London |
21.10.2003 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.10.2003 20:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Inter Milano | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.09.2003 20:45 | Inter Milano | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Milano | |||||||
30.09.2003 20:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
17.09.2003 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
17.09.2003 19:45 | Arsenal | | Inter Milano | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
London |
10.12.2003 21:45 | AÉK | | Monaco | 0:0 | |||
Athens | |||||||
10.12.2003 20:45 | PSV | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
25.11.2003 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | AÉK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
25.11.2003 20:45 | Monaco | | PSV | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Monte Carlo |
05.11.2003 20:45 | Monaco | | Deportivo La Coruna | 8:3 (5:2) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
05.11.2003 20:45 | PSV | | AÉK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
21.10.2003 21:45 | AÉK | | PSV | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
21.10.2003 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Monaco | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
La Coruña |
30.09.2003 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | PSV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
30.09.2003 20:45 | Monaco | | AÉK | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Monte Carlo |
17.09.2003 21:45 | AÉK | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
17.09.2003 20:45 | PSV | | Monaco | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Eindhoven |
10.12.2003 20:45 | Juventus | | Olympiakós Pireus | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
10.12.2003 20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
San Sebastián |
02.12.2003 20:45 | Galatasaray | | Juventus | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Germany, Dortmund | |||||||
25.11.2003 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Piraeus |
05.11.2003 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Galatasaray | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
05.11.2003 20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||
San Sebastián |
21.10.2003 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Olympiakós Pireus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
21.10.2003 20:45 | Juventus | | Real Sociedad | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Torino |
30.09.2003 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Real Sociedad | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
30.09.2003 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Juventus | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Piraeus |
17.09.2003 20:45 | Juventus | | Galatasaray | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Torino | |||||||
17.09.2003 20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Olympiakós Pireus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Sebastián |
09.12.2003 19:45 | Manchester United | | Stuttgart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
09.12.2003 19:45 | Rangers | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Glasgow |
26.11.2003 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
26.11.2003 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Stuttgart |
04.11.2003 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
04.11.2003 19:45 | Manchester United | | Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Manchester |
22.10.2003 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
22.10.2003 19:45 | Rangers | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
01.10.2003 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
01.10.2003 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Manchester United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Stuttgart |
16.09.2003 19:45 | Manchester United | | Panathīnaïkós | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
16.09.2003 19:45 | Rangers | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
09.12.2003 20:45 | Partizan | | Marseille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
09.12.2003 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Porto | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Madrid |
26.11.2003 20:45 | Marseille | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
26.11.2003 19:45 | Porto | | Partizan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
04.11.2003 20:45 | Partizan | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
04.11.2003 19:45 | Porto | | Marseille | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
22.10.2003 20:45 | Marseille | | Porto | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
22.10.2003 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Partizan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid |
01.10.2003 20:45 | Marseille | | Partizan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
01.10.2003 19:45 | Porto | | Real Madrid | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Porto |
16.09.2003 20:45 | Partizan | | Porto | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
16.09.2003 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Marseille | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Madrid |
09.12.2003 20:45 | Beşiktaş | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Germany, Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
09.12.2003 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Lazio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
26.11.2003 20:45 | Lazio | | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Roma | |||||||
26.11.2003 19:45 | Chelsea | | Sparta Praha | 0:0 | |||
London |
04.11.2003 21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Sparta Praha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
04.11.2003 20:45 | Lazio | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Roma |
22.10.2003 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
22.10.2003 19:45 | Chelsea | | Lazio | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
London |
01.10.2003 20:45 | Lazio | | Sparta Praha | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Roma | |||||||
01.10.2003 19:45 | Chelsea | | Beşiktaş | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
London |
16.09.2003 21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Lazio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
16.09.2003 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
09.12.2003 20:45 | Brugge | | Ajax | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
09.12.2003 20:45 | Milan | | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Milano |
26.11.2003 20:45 | Ajax | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
26.11.2003 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vigo |
04.11.2003 20:45 | Brugge | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
04.11.2003 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Ajax | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Vigo |
22.10.2003 20:45 | Ajax | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
22.10.2003 20:45 | Milan | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Milano |
01.10.2003 20:45 | Ajax | | Brugge | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
01.10.2003 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Milan | 0:0 | |||
Vigo |
16.09.2003 20:45 | Brugge | | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
16.09.2003 20:45 | Milan | | Ajax | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Milano |
27.08.2003 21:30 | AÉK | | Grasshopper | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
27.08.2003 21:00 | Benfica | | Lazio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:50 | Marseille | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | |||
Marseille | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:45 | Slavia Praha | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:30 | Ajax | | Grazer AK | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Brugge | 2:1 aet (1:1, 2:1), pen. 2:4 | |||
Dortmund | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:30 | CSKA Sofia | | Galatasaray | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:05 | København | | Rangers | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
27.08.2003 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Shahtar Donetsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.08.2003 19:45 | Celtic | | MTK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
27.08.2003 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Partizan | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:1), pen. 3:4 | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
26.08.2003 21:30 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
26.08.2003 21:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
26.08.2003 19:45 | Chelsea | | Žilina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
26.08.2003 17:00 | Sparta Praha | | Vardar | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Praha |
13.08.2003 21:00 | Galatasaray | | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
13.08.2003 21:00 | Lazio | | Benfica | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:30 | Anderlecht | | Wisła Kraków | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:30 | Austria Wien | | Marseille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:30 | Brugge | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:30 | Grasshopper | | AÉK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:30 | Partizan | | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:15 | MTK | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:15 | Žilina | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Žilina | |||||||
13.08.2003 20:00 | Vardar | | Sparta Praha | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
13.08.2003 19:45 | Rangers | | København | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
13.08.2003 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
12.08.2003 21:30 | Celta de Vigo | | Slavia Praha | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vigo | |||||||
12.08.2003 20:30 | Grazer AK | | Ajax | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
12.08.2003 20:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kiev |
06.08.2003 20:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Maribor | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:45 | Djurgårdens | | Partizan | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Solna | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Bohemian Dublin | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:45 | Sliema Wanderers | | København | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:30 | Anderlecht | | Rapid Bucureşti | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:30 | CSKA Sofia | | Pyunik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:30 | Grazer AK | | Tirana | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
06.08.2003 20:00 | Omonia | | Wisła Kraków | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
06.08.2003 19:45 | Celtic | | Kaunas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
06.08.2003 19:00 | HJK | | MTK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vantaa | |||||||
06.08.2003 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Sheriff | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
06.08.2003 19:00 | Slavia Praha | | Leotar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
06.08.2003 18:00 | Vardar | | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
06.08.2003 16:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Žilina | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Hungary, Budapest |
30.07.2003 21:00 | Kaunas | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
30.07.2003 21:00 | Pyunik | | CSKA Sofia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
30.07.2003 21:00 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:15 | Maribor | | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:15 | Žilina | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Žilina | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:00 | CSKA Moscow | | Vardar | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:00 | København | | Sliema Wanderers | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
København | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:00 | MTK | | HJK | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:00 | Partizan | | Djurgårdens | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
30.07.2003 20:00 | Sheriff | | Shahtar Donetsk | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
30.07.2003 19:45 | Bohemian Dublin | | Rosenborg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
30.07.2003 19:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Omonia | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
30.07.2003 18:00 | Leotar | | Slavia Praha | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Trebinje | |||||||
30.07.2003 18:00 | Tirana | | Grazer AK | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
Tiranë |
23.07.2003 20:00 | Barry Town | | Vardar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Barry | |||||||
23.07.2003 20:00 | KR | | Pyunik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
23.07.2003 19:45 | Bohemian Dublin | | BATE | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
23.07.2003 19:00 | Flora | | Sheriff | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
23.07.2003 19:00 | HJK | | Glentoran | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vantaa | |||||||
23.07.2003 19:00 | Irtysh | | Omonia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
23.07.2003 18:30 | Skonto | | Sliema Wanderers | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
23.07.2003 18:00 | Tirana | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 aet (1:0, 3:0), pen. 4:2 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
23.07.2003 17:30 | Kaunas | | HB Tórshavn | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
23.07.2003 17:00 | Leotar | | Grevenmacher | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Trebinje |
16.07.2003 20:15 | Pyunik | | KR | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
16.07.2003 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Tirana | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
16.07.2003 20:00 | Grevenmacher | | Leotar | 0:0 | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
16.07.2003 20:00 | Omonia | | Irtysh | 0:0 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
16.07.2003 20:00 | Sheriff | | Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
16.07.2003 20:00 | Vardar | | Barry Town | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
16.07.2003 19:30 | Glentoran | | HJK | 0:0 | |||
Belfast | |||||||
16.07.2003 19:00 | HB Tórshavn | | Kaunas | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
16.07.2003 18:00 | BATE | | Bohemian Dublin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
16.07.2003 17:30 | Sliema Wanderers | | Skonto | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Paola |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |