UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 |
30.05.1984 | Roma | | Liverpool | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||
Roma |
25.04.1984 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Liverpool | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
25.04.1984 | Roma | | Dundee United | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Roma |
11.04.1984 | Dundee United | | Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
11.04.1984 | Liverpool | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool |
21.03.1984 | Benfica | | Liverpool | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
21.03.1984 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
21.03.1984 | Dundee United | | Rapid Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
21.03.1984 | Dynamo Berlin | | Roma | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Berlin |
07.03.1984 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
07.03.1984 | Liverpool | | Benfica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
07.03.1984 | Rapid Wien | | Dundee United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
07.03.1984 | Roma | | Dynamo Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Roma |
02.11.1983 | Athletic | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bilbao | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Benfica | | Olympiakós Pireus | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Dundee United | | Standard | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Dynamo Minsk | | Rába ETO | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Hamburger SV | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Hamburg | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Partizan | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Rapid Wien | | Bohemians Praha | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
02.11.1983 | Roma | | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Roma |
19.10.1983 | Bohemians Praha | | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
19.10.1983 | CSKA Sofia | | Roma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Dynamo Berlin | | Partizan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Berlin | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Liverpool | | Athletic | 0:0 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Benfica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Rába ETO | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:6 (1:4) | |||
Győr | |||||||
19.10.1983 | Standard | | Dundee United | 0:0 | |||
Liège |
28.09.1983 | Athletic | | Lech | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bilbao | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Bohemians Praha | | Fenerbahçe | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Kuusysi | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Dundee United | | Ħamrun Spartans | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Grasshopper | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
28.09.1983 | IFK | | Roma | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Göteborg | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Jeunesse | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Esch-Uelzecht | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Linfield | | Benfica | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Liverpool | | Odense | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Nantes | | Rapid Wien | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Ajax | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Omonia | | CSKA Sofia | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Standard | | Athlone Town | 8:2 (4:0) | |||
Liège | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Viking | | Partizan | 0:0 | |||
Stavanger | |||||||
28.09.1983 | Vikingur | | Rába ETO | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
14.09.1983 | Ajax | | Olympiakós Pireus | 0:0 | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Athlone Town | | Standard | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Baile Átha Luain | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Benfica | | Linfield | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
14.09.1983 | CSKA Sofia | | Omonia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Dynamo Berlin | | Jeunesse | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Berlin | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Dynamo Minsk | | Grasshopper | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Fenerbahçe | | Bohemians Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Kuusysi | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lahti | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Lech | | Athletic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Poznań | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Odense | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Odense | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Partizan | | Viking | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Rába ETO | | Vikingur | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Győr | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Rapid Wien | | Nantes | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Roma | | IFK | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Ħamrun Spartans | | Dundee United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Belt Valletta | |||||||
Hamburger SV | | Vllaznia | +:- | ||||
Hamburg |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |