KAMAZ

Naberezhnye Chelny

See also:  KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), USSR

Founded: 11.11.1981

Stadium: KAMAZ Stadium

Other names:

 1981 – 1987  Trud-PRZ
 1988 – 1989  Torpedo
 1990 – 1994  KAMAZ
 1995 – 2000  KAMAZ-Chally
 2001 –   KAMAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 22 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1996 Top league - place 14
Russia 1995 Top league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 6
Russia 1993 Top league - place 10
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 781
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
28.02.2020
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2019/20

Round of 16, Day 2

10.03

RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur

21:00

10.03

Valencia - Atalanta

21:00

11.03

Liverpool - Atlético

20:00

11.03

Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund

21:00

17.03

Manchester City - Real Madrid

20:00

17.03

Juventus - Lyon

21:00

18.03

Barcelona - Napoli

21:00

18.03

Bayern - Chelsea

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 1

EnyimbaHoroya

14:00

Zanaco FCPyramids

15:00

Al-NasrHassania

18:00

Al-MasryRenaissance

20:00

 

FK TambovRubin

14:00

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

16:30

FK SochiArsenal

19:00

 

ZoryaOlympik

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

 

ZiraQəbələ

15:00

NeftçiSəbail

17:00

 

AltachRed Bull

17:00

St. PöltenWolfsberg

17:00

SturmAustria

17:00

RapidMattersburg

17:00

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKHartberg

17:00

 

EvertonManchester United

14:00

Manchester CityArsenal

14:00*

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

 

Aston VillaManchester City

16:30

 

GenkBrugge

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

CercleGent

20:00

 

LevskiSlavia

13:45

ArdaLudogorets

18:15

 

UnionWolfsburg

13:30

RB LeipzigBayer 04

15:30

WerderEintracht

18:00

 

WaalwijkUtrecht

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

SpartaEmmen

16:45

AjaxAZ

20:00

 

SevillaAtlético Osasuna

12:00

AthleticVillarreal

14:00

EspañolAtlético Madrid

16:00

MallorcaGetafe

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

MilanGenoa

12:30*

LecceAtalanta

15:00

SassuoloBrescia

15:00*

ParmaSPAL

15:00*

CagliariRoma

18:00

JuventusInter

20:45*

 

KoronaLechia

12:30

ArkaŁKS

15:00

Zagłębie LŚląsk

17:30

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

15:00

MarítimoBraga

17:30

Vitória GTondela

20:00

 

VoždovacVojvodina

14:00

TSCNapredak

16:00

JavorSpartak Zlatibor Voda

16:00

MladostČukarički

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

16:00

RadničkiInđija

16:00

RadnikRad

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan

18:00

 

TriglavMura

14:00

DomžaleCelje

16:30

 

NantesLille

15:00

BordeauxNice

17:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

SlováckoSlavia

14:30

Bohemians 1905Karviná

17:00

 

AldosiviSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:35

LanúsEstudiantes

19:40

Rosario CentralArsenal

19:45

Vélez SársfieldArgentinos Juniors

21:50

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Melbourne CityBrisbane Roar

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 28

RwandaCongo

0:0

Red BullEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

Zamalek SCEspérance

3:1

RajaTP Mazembe

2:0

 

Krylia SovetovFK Orenburg

1:1

 

Dnipro-1Dynamo

3:1

 

FC ErevanAlashkert

14:00*

 

Norwich CityLeicester City

1:0

 

Sint-TruidenMechelen

0:3

 

BeroeLokomotiv

2:0

 

FortunaHertha

3:3

 

Willem IIGroningen

3:1

 

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:0

 

RakówPiast

2:0

JagielloniaLech

1:1

 

PortimonenseVitória S

0:0

 

NîmesMarseille

2:3

 

SlavenVaraždin

0:0

GoricaIstra 1961

3:0

 

DynamoBaník

0:2

 

Racing ClubNewell's Old Boys

1:1

ColónBoca Juniors

0:4

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru