UEFA European Champions' Cup 1970/71 |
02.06.1971 | Ajax | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
England, London |
28.04.1971 | Ajax | | Atlético Madrid | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
28.04.1971 | Panathīnaïkós | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens |
14.04.1971 | Atlético Madrid | | Ajax | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
14.04.1971 | Crvena Zvezda | | Panathīnaïkós | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
24.03.1971 | Celtic | | Ajax | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
24.03.1971 | Crvena Zvezda | | Carl Zeiss | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
24.03.1971 | Legia Warszawa | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
24.03.1971 | Panathīnaïkós | | Everton | 0:0 | |||
Athens |
10.03.1971 | Ajax | | Celtic | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Atlético Madrid | | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Carl Zeiss | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Jena | |||||||
09.03.1971 | Everton | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liverpool |
05.11.1970 | Atlético Madrid | | Cagliari | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Basel | | Ajax | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Celtic | | Waterford | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Everton | | Borussia M'gladbach | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Legia Warszawa | | Standard | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Slovan Bratislava | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
04.11.1970 | Sporting | | Carl Zeiss | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
04.11.1970 | UT Arad | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Arad |
21.10.1970 | Ajax | | Basel | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Borussia M'gladbach | | Everton | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Cagliari | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Cagliari | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Carl Zeiss | | Sporting | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Jena | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Crvena Zvezda | | UT Arad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Panathīnaïkós | | Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Standard | | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Liège | |||||||
21.10.1970 | Waterford | | Celtic | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Dublin |
30.09.1970 | Austria Wien | | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
30.09.1970 | B 1903 | | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
København | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Basel | | Spartak Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Carl Zeiss | | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Jena | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Crvena Zvezda | | Újpesti Dózsa | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Floriana | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Keflavík | | Everton | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Kokkola | | Celtic | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Kokkola | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Legia Warszawa | | IFK | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Panathīnaïkós | | Jeunesse | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Saint-Étienne | | Cagliari | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Standard | | Rosenborg | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Liège | |||||||
30.09.1970 | UT Arad | | Feyenoord | 0:0 | |||
Arad | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Waterford | | Glentoran | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Port Láirge | |||||||
30.09.1970 | Ajax | | 17 Nëntori | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
22.09.1970 | Borussia M'gladbach | | EPA Larnaca | 10:0 (5:0) | |||
Mönchengladbach |
16.09.1970 | Atlético Madrid | | Austria Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Cagliari | | Saint-Étienne | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Cagliari | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Celtic | | Kokkola | 9:0 (6:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
16.09.1970 | EPA Larnaca | | Borussia M'gladbach | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
West Germany, Augsburg | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Everton | | Keflavík | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Fenerbahçe | | Carl Zeiss | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Feyenoord | | UT Arad | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Glentoran | | Waterford | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
16.09.1970 | IFK | | Legia Warszawa | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Göteborg | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Jeunesse | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Esch-Uelzecht | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Rosenborg | | Standard | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Slovan Bratislava | | B 1903 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Spartak Moscow | | Basel | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Sporting | | Floriana | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
16.09.1970 | Újpesti Dózsa | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
16.09.1970 | 17 Nëntori | | Ajax | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Tiranë |
02.09.1970 | Austria Wien | | Levski Spartak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Wien |
18.08.1970 | Levski Spartak | | Austria Wien | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |