UEFA Champions League 2001/02 |
15.05.2002 19:45 | Real Madrid | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Scotland, Glasgow |
01.05.2002 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
30.04.2002 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Manchester United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Leverkusen |
24.04.2002 19:45 | Manchester United | | Bayer 04 | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
23.04.2002 20:45 | Barcelona | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona |
10.04.2002 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Bayern | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
10.04.2002 19:45 | Manchester United | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
09.04.2002 20:45 | Barcelona | | Panathīnaïkós | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
09.04.2002 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Liverpool | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Leverkusen |
03.04.2002 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
03.04.2002 19:45 | Liverpool | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
02.04.2002 20:45 | Bayern | | Real Madrid | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
München | |||||||
02.04.2002 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
La Coruña |
19.03.2002 20:45 | Bayern | | Nantes | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
19.03.2002 19:45 | Boavista | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Porto |
13.03.2002 20:45 | Nantes | | Boavista | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
13.03.2002 19:45 | Manchester United | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||
Manchester |
26.02.2002 20:45 | Bayern | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
26.02.2002 19:45 | Manchester United | | Nantes | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Manchester |
20.02.2002 20:45 | Nantes | | Manchester United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
20.02.2002 19:45 | Boavista | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||
Porto |
05.12.2001 20:45 | Nantes | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
05.12.2001 19:45 | Manchester United | | Boavista | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Manchester |
20.11.2001 20:45 | Bayern | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
20.11.2001 19:45 | Boavista | | Nantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
19.03.2002 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
19.03.2002 19:45 | Liverpool | | Roma | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool |
13.03.2002 20:45 | Barcelona | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
13.03.2002 20:45 | Roma | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Roma |
26.02.2002 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
26.02.2002 20:45 | Roma | | Barcelona | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Roma |
20.02.2002 20:45 | Barcelona | | Roma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
20.02.2002 19:45 | Liverpool | | Galatasaray | 0:0 | |||
Liverpool |
05.12.2001 20:45 | Barcelona | | Galatasaray | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
05.12.2001 20:45 | Roma | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||
Roma |
20.11.2001 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Roma | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
20.11.2001 19:45 | Liverpool | | Barcelona | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Liverpool |
20.03.2002 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Real Madrid | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
20.03.2002 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Porto | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
12.03.2002 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Sparta Praha | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
12.03.2002 19:45 | Porto | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
27.02.2002 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Sparta Praha | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
27.02.2002 19:45 | Porto | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Porto |
19.02.2002 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Porto | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
19.02.2002 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Panathīnaïkós | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Praha |
04.12.2001 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Panathīnaïkós | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
04.12.2001 19:45 | Porto | | Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto |
21.11.2001 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Porto | 0:0 | |||
Athens | |||||||
21.11.2001 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Praha |
20.03.2002 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
20.03.2002 20:45 | Juventus | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Torino |
12.03.2002 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Juventus | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
12.03.2002 19:45 | Arsenal | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
London |
27.02.2002 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Juventus | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
27.02.2002 19:45 | Arsenal | | Bayer 04 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
London |
19.02.2002 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
19.02.2002 20:45 | Juventus | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | |||
Torino |
04.12.2001 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
04.12.2001 19:45 | Arsenal | | Juventus | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
London |
29.11.2001 15:00 | Juventus | | Bayer 04 | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
21.11.2001 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Arsenal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
La Coruña |
30.10.2001 20:45 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Real Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.10.2001 18:45 | Roma | | Anderlecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Roma |
24.10.2001 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
24.10.2001 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Roma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Madrid |
16.10.2001 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
16.10.2001 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Roma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.09.2001 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Anderlecht | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
26.09.2001 20:45 | Roma | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Roma |
19.09.2001 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Roma | 0:0 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
19.09.2001 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Madrid |
11.09.2001 20:45 | Roma | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
11.09.2001 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Anderlecht | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.10.2001 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
30.10.2001 19:45 | Liverpool | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool |
24.10.2001 20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dortmund | |||||||
24.10.2001 19:45 | Boavista | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto |
16.10.2001 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
16.10.2001 20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Boavista | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Dortmund |
26.09.2001 19:45 | Boavista | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
26.09.2001 19:45 | Liverpool | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool |
19.09.2001 20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||
Dortmund | |||||||
19.09.2001 19:45 | Boavista | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Porto |
11.09.2001 21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
11.09.2001 19:45 | Liverpool | | Boavista | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Liverpool |
30.10.2001 20:45 | Mallorca | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||
30.10.2001 20:45 | Schalke 04 | | Arsenal | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
24.10.2001 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
24.10.2001 19:45 | Arsenal | | Mallorca | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
London |
16.10.2001 20:45 | Mallorca | | Schalke 04 | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||
16.10.2001 19:45 | Arsenal | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
London |
26.09.2001 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
26.09.2001 20:45 | Schalke 04 | | Mallorca | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
19.09.2001 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Mallorca | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
19.09.2001 19:45 | Arsenal | | Schalke 04 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
London |
11.09.2001 20:45 | Mallorca | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||
11.09.2001 20:45 | Schalke 04 | | Panathīnaïkós | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
30.10.2001 21:45 | Galatasaray | | PSV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
30.10.2001 20:45 | Nantes | | Lazio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nantes |
24.10.2001 20:45 | Lazio | | Galatasaray | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
24.10.2001 20:45 | PSV | | Nantes | 0:0 | |||
Eindhoven |
16.10.2001 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Nantes | 0:0 | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
16.10.2001 20:45 | Lazio | | PSV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Roma |
26.09.2001 20:45 | Nantes | | Galatasaray | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
26.09.2001 20:45 | PSV | | Lazio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
19.09.2001 20:45 | Lazio | | Nantes | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Roma | |||||||
19.09.2001 20:45 | PSV | | Galatasaray | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Arnhem |
11.09.2001 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Lazio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
11.09.2001 20:45 | Nantes | | PSV | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Nantes |
31.10.2001 19:45 | Celtic | | Juventus | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
31.10.2001 19:45 | Porto | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto |
23.10.2001 20:45 | Juventus | | Porto | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Torino | |||||||
23.10.2001 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Celtic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Trondheim |
17.10.2001 20:45 | Juventus | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
17.10.2001 19:45 | Porto | | Celtic | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto |
25.09.2001 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Juventus | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
25.09.2001 19:45 | Celtic | | Porto | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
18.09.2001 20:45 | Juventus | | Celtic | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
18.09.2001 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Porto | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Trondheim |
10.10.2001 19:45 | Celtic | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
10.10.2001 19:45 | Porto | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||
Porto |
31.10.2001 20:45 | Barcelona | | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
31.10.2001 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Lyon | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Leverkusen |
23.10.2001 21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Bayer 04 | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
23.10.2001 20:45 | Lyon | | Barcelona | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Lyon |
17.10.2001 20:45 | Barcelona | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
17.10.2001 20:45 | Lyon | | Fenerbahçe | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lyon |
25.09.2001 21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
25.09.2001 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Barcelona | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Leverkusen |
18.09.2001 21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
18.09.2001 20:45 | Lyon | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lyon |
10.10.2001 20:45 | Barcelona | | Lyon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
10.10.2001 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Fenerbahçe | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Leverkusen |
31.10.2001 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
31.10.2001 20:45 | Lille | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lens |
23.10.2001 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Lille | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
23.10.2001 19:45 | Manchester United | | Olympiakós Pireus | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Manchester |
17.10.2001 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Lille | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
17.10.2001 19:45 | Manchester United | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Manchester |
25.09.2001 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Manchester United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
25.09.2001 20:45 | Lille | | Olympiakós Pireus | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Lille |
18.09.2001 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Olympiakós Pireus | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
La Coruña | |||||||
18.09.2001 19:45 | Manchester United | | Lille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Manchester |
10.10.2001 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
10.10.2001 20:45 | Lille | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lille |
31.10.2001 20:45 | Feyenoord | | Spartak Moscow | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
31.10.2001 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha |
23.10.2001 20:45 | Bayern | | Feyenoord | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
München | |||||||
23.10.2001 20:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Sparta Praha | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
17.10.2001 20:45 | Bayern | | Spartak Moscow | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
München | |||||||
17.10.2001 20:45 | Feyenoord | | Sparta Praha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rotterdam |
25.09.2001 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Feyenoord | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
25.09.2001 20:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Bayern | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
18.09.2001 20:45 | Bayern | | Sparta Praha | 0:0 | |||
München | |||||||
18.09.2001 20:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Feyenoord | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
10.10.2001 20:45 | Feyenoord | | Bayern | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
10.10.2001 20:45 | Sparta Praha | | Spartak Moscow | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
08.09.2001 17:00 | Tirol | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Innsbruck | |||||||
22.08.2001 21:30 | Panathīnaïkós | | Slavia Praha | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
22.08.2001 21:00 | Fenerbahçe | | Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:45 | Lille | | Parma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lille | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:45 | Rosenborg | | Inter Bratislava | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Shahtar Donetsk | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Dortmund | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:30 | Tirol | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Innsbruck | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:15 | Grasshopper | | Porto | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
22.08.2001 20:00 | Anderlecht | | Halmstad | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
22.08.2001 19:45 | Celtic | | Ajax | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
22.08.2001 19:00 | Levski | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
21.08.2001 21:30 | Mallorca | | Hajduk Split | 2:0 aet (1:0, 1:0) | |||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||
21.08.2001 21:15 | Barcelona | | Wisła Kraków | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
21.08.2001 21:00 | Lazio | | København | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
21.08.2001 20:30 | Bayer 04 | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
21.08.2001 20:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | Steaua | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.08.2001 20:00 | Liverpool | | Haka | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Liverpool |
08.08.2001 21:00 | Parma | | Lille | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Parma | |||||||
08.08.2001 21:00 | Porto | | Grasshopper | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
08.08.2001 21:00 | Steaua | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
08.08.2001 20:30 | Ajax | | Celtic | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
08.08.2001 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bayer 04 | 0:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
08.08.2001 20:30 | Haka | | Liverpool | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Helsinki | |||||||
08.08.2001 20:15 | Hajduk Split | | Mallorca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Split | |||||||
08.08.2001 20:00 | Slavia Praha | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
08.08.2001 19:45 | Rangers | | Fenerbahçe | 0:0 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
08.08.2001 19:30 | Galatasaray | | Levski | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
08.08.2001 19:30 | Halmstad | | Anderlecht | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Halmstad | |||||||
08.08.2001 19:00 | Inter Bratislava | | Rosenborg | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
08.08.2001 18:15 | København | | Lazio | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
08.08.2001 17:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Barcelona | 3:4 (3:2) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
07.08.2001 20:30 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
07.08.2001 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Tirol | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ramenskoye |
01.08.2001 20:45 | Brann | | Levski | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Bergen | |||||||
01.08.2001 20:15 | Hajduk Split | | Ferencváros | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 | |||
Split | |||||||
01.08.2001 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Omonia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
01.08.2001 20:00 | Sloga Jugomagnat | | Steaua | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
01.08.2001 20:00 | Vllaznia | | Galatasaray | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
01.08.2001 19:45 | Rangers | | Maribor | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
01.08.2001 19:30 | Barry Town | | Porto | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Barry | |||||||
01.08.2001 19:00 | Halmstad | | Bohemian Dublin | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Halmstad | |||||||
01.08.2001 19:00 | Inter Bratislava | | Slavia Mazyr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
01.08.2001 19:00 | København | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
København | |||||||
01.08.2001 18:50 | Maccabi Haifa | | Haka | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Haifa | |||||||
01.08.2001 17:30 | Sheriff | | Anderlecht | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
01.08.2001 17:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Skonto | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
31.07.2001 20:15 | Lugano | | Shahtar Donetsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lugano |
25.07.2001 21:30 | Porto | | Barry Town | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
25.07.2001 21:00 | Steaua | | Sloga Jugomagnat | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
25.07.2001 21:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | København | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kutaisi | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:45 | Galatasaray | | Vllaznia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:35 | Maribor | | Rangers | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:15 | Ferencváros | | Hajduk Split | 0:0 | |||
Budapest | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:00 | Anderlecht | | Sheriff | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:00 | Levski | | Brann | 0:0 | |||
Sofia | |||||||
25.07.2001 20:00 | Omonia | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
25.07.2001 19:45 | Bohemian Dublin | | Halmstad | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
25.07.2001 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Lugano | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
25.07.2001 18:30 | Skonto | | Wisła Kraków | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
25.07.2001 18:00 | Slavia Mazyr | | Inter Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
24.07.2001 20:00 | Haka | | Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Valkeakoski |
18.07.2001 21:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Linfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kutaisi | |||||||
18.07.2001 20:15 | Željezničar | | Levski | 0:0 | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
18.07.2001 20:00 | Vllaznia | | KR | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
18.07.2001 19:00 | Haka | | Valetta | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Valkeakoski | |||||||
18.07.2001 19:00 | Shamkir | | Barry Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
18.07.2001 18:30 | Kaunas | | Sloga Jugomagnat | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
18.07.2001 18:30 | Levadia | | Bohemian Dublin | 0:0 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
18.07.2001 18:30 | Skonto | | F91 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
18.07.2001 18:00 | Sheriff | | Araks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
18.07.2001 18:00 | Slavia Mazyr | | Vágur | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
Mazyr |
11.07.2001 20:00 | Araks | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
11.07.2001 20:00 | F91 | | Skonto | 1:6 (1:1) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
11.07.2001 20:00 | KR | | Vllaznia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
11.07.2001 20:00 | Levski | | Željezničar | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
11.07.2001 20:00 | Sloga Jugomagnat | | Kaunas | 0:0 | |||
Skopje | |||||||
11.07.2001 20:00 | Valetta | | Haka | 0:0 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
11.07.2001 19:45 | Bohemian Dublin | | Levadia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
11.07.2001 19:30 | Barry Town | | Shamkir | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Barry | |||||||
11.07.2001 19:00 | Vágur | | Slavia Mazyr | 0:0 | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
11.07.2001 17:00 | Linfield | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | |||
Belfast |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |