Trans

Narva

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 414

Founded: 1979

Stadium: Kreenholmi staadion

Other names:

 1979 – 1985  Avtomobilist
 1985 – 1991  Autobaas
 1991 –   Trans

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 10 - place 5

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Final

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2019/20

Second qualifying round, Day 1

23.07

Viktoria - Olympiakós

19:00

23.07

The New Saints - København

19:00

23.07

PSV - Basel

20:00

23.07

Sutjeska - APOEL

20:15

23.07

Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb

21:30

24.07

Celtic - Nõmme Kalju

19:45

24.07

Dundalk - Qarabağ

19:45

24.07

Ferencváros - Valetta

20:00

24.07

BATE - Rosenborg

20:00

24.07

Maribor - AIK

20:15

24.07

Crvena Zvezda - HJK

20:45

24.07

CFR - Maccabi

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

19:15

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

1:0

SeychellesMadagascar

0:0

MaldivesComoros

0:3

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru