FK Oleksandriya

Oleksandriya

See also:  Shakhtyor (Aleksandria), USSR,  UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka), Ukraine

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 152

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Nika Stadium

Other names:

 1948 – 1990  Shakhtyor
 1991 – 2003  Polihraftekhnika
 2003  FK Oleksandriya
 2004 – 2014  PFK Oleksandriya
 2014 –   FK Oleksandriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 5
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 2
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 3
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 3
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 13 ↓ 
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 2001/02, top league Relegation match
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Group A, Day 5

28.11

Atlético - Monaco

18:55

28.11

Borussia - Brugge

21:00

Group B, Day 5

28.11

Tottenham Hotspur - Inter

20:00

28.11

PSV - Barcelona

21:00

Group C, Day 5

28.11

Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool

21:00

28.11

Napoli - Crvena Zvezda

21:00

Group D, Day 5

28.11

Porto - Schalke 04

20:00

28.11

Lokomotiv - Galatasaray

20:55

Group E, Day 5

27.11

AÉK - Ajax

19:55

27.11

Bayern - Benfica

21:00

Group F, Day 5

27.11

Hoffenheim - Shahtar

21:00

27.11

Lyon - Manchester City

21:00

Group G, Day 5

27.11

CSKA - Viktoria

20:55

27.11

Roma - Real Madrid

21:00

Group H, Day 5

27.11

Manchester United - Young Boys

20:00

27.11

Juventus - Valencia

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru