Soviet Union

See also  CIS,  Russia

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 4
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 2
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - Quarterfinal group A - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 2
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 1
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off - Playoff
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1958. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Final
European Football Championship 1988. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 4
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Final tournament - place 4
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1964. Final tournament - place 2
European Nations Cup 1964. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1960. Final tournament - Winner
European Nations Cup 1960. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1980. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1972. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1, final
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, round 2
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 2
Olympic Games 1956. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1956. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying round
Olympic Games 1952 - First round

Overall stats Brazil Independence Cup - overall stats
Brazil Independence Cup 1972 - Semifinal group B - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1991 - First round - place 3
Nehru Cup 1989 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1988 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1987 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1986 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1985 - Winner

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1991 - Semifinal
President's Cup 1988 - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1925 1924

Clubs:

Şahdağ (Kusary)
Abremshimchi (Leninabad)
ADK (Alma-Ata)
Admiralteyets (Leningrad)
Agrofirma (Kuba)
Ak-kanat (Uzun-Agach)
Akhal (Ashkhabad Region)
Akkurgan (Tashkent region)
Aktau (Shevchenko)
Aktyubinets (Aktyubinsk)
Alashkert (Martuni)
Alay (Osh)
Alazani (Gurdzhaani)
Alga (Frunze)
Almaz (Yerevan)
Amu-Darya (Chardzhou)
Amur (Blagoveshchensk)
Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Angara (Angarsk)
APK (Azov)
Arabkir (Yerevan)
Araks (Oktemberyan)
Araks (Yerevan)
Aral (Nukus)
Ararat (Yerevan)
Ararat-2 (Yerevan)
Aray (Stepnogorsk)
Araz (Baku)
Araz (Nakhichevan)
Arsenal (Kiev)
Arsenal (Tula)
Atlantas (Klaipeda)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Antratsit)
Avangard (Druzhkovka)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kharkov)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kramatorsk)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Petropavlovsk)
Avangard (Rovenki)
Avangard (Rovno)
Avangard (Stalino)
Avangard (Zheltye Vody)
Avangard Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Avanhard (Sumy)
Avauchilishche (Moscow)
Avei (Akstafa)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtomobilist (Abakan)
Avtomobilist (Baku)
Avtomobilist (Kokand)
Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk)
Avtomobilist (Leningrad)
Avtomobilist (Mingechaur)
Avtomobilist (Odessa)
Avtomobilist (Sumy)
Avtomobilist (Termez)
Avtomobilist (Yerevan)
Avtomobilist (Yevlakh)
Avtomotor (Kharkov)
Azeri (Baku)
Azot (Nizhnyaya Gorlovka)
Azot (Shostka)
Babayev Factory (Moscow)
Badamly (Nakhichevan)
Bagdodchi (Bagdad)
Bakinets (Baku)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bentonit (Izhdevan)
Beshkent (Beshkent)
Binokor (Bukhara)
Bobruysk team (Bobruysk)
Bolshevik (Kiev)
Budyonny Factory (Baku)
Budzhak (Komrat)
Bukovina (Chernovtsy)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Buran (Voronezh)
Burevestnik (Frunze)
Burevestnik (Krasnyi Luch)
Burevestnik (Krivoy Rog)
Burevestnik (Moscow)
Burevestnik (Stalino)
Burevestnik (Tbilisi)
Burevestnik (Tula)
Burovik (Almetievsk)
By-Product Coke Plant (Makeevka)
Chaika (Sevastopol)
Chapaev Kolkhoz (Kiev Region)
Chernomorets (Odessa)
Chigarachi (Termez)
Chirchik (Chirchik)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
Chust (Namangan Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-3 (Moscow)
Dashgyn (Zakataly)
Daugava (Rīga)
Debed (Alaverdi)
Desna (Bryansk)
Desna (Chernigov)
Dila (Gori)
Dimitrov Factory (Tbilisi)
Dimitrovets (Tashkent Region)
DKA (Korosten)
DKA (Omsk)
DKA (Stalingrad)
DKA (Voronezh)
Dnepr (Cherkassy)
Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dnepr (Mogiliev)
Dnestr (Tiraspol)
DO (Ashkhabad)
DO (Baku)
DO (Riga)
DO (Stalinabad)
DO (Vilnius)
Dostuk (Sokuluk)
Drogobych (Drogobych)
Druzhba (Budyonnovsk)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)
Dunayets (Izmail)
Dvina (Vitebsk)
Dymamo (club) (Leningrad)
Dymamo (club) (Moscow)
Dynamo (Aktubinsk)
Dynamo (Baku)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Batumi)
Dynamo (Belaya Tserkov)
Dynamo (Bolshevo)
Dynamo (Brest)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Chelyabinsk)
Dynamo (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dynamo (Frunze)
Dynamo (Gagra)
Dynamo (Gorky)
Dynamo (Irkutsk)
Dynamo (Ivanovo)
Dynamo (Kalinin)
Dynamo (Kashira)
Dynamo (Kazan)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Khabarovsk)
Dynamo (Kharkov)
Dynamo (Kiev)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kopli)
Dynamo (Krasnoyarsk)
Dynamo (Krivoy Rog)
Dynamo (Kungur)
Dynamo (Kursk)
Dynamo (Kuybyshev)
Dynamo (Leningrad)
Dynamo (Lyubertsy)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Minsk)
Dynamo (Mogilev-Podolskiy)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow Region)
Dynamo (Nikolaev)
Dynamo (Novosibirsk)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Petrozavodsk)
Dynamo (Poltava)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Samarkand)
Dynamo (Saransk)
Dynamo (Stalinabad)
Dynamo (Stalingrad)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Sukhumi)
Dynamo (Sverdlovsk)
Dynamo (Tallin)
Dynamo (Tashkent)
Dynamo (Tbilisi)
Dynamo (Ufa)
Dynamo (Vinnitsa)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo (Voroshilovgrad)
Dynamo (Yakutsk)
Dynamo (Yerevan)
Dynamo (Zugdidi)
Dynamo-2 (Alma-Ata)
Dynamo-2 (Kiev)
Dynamo-2 (Leningrad)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dzerzhinets (Bezhitsa)
Dzerzhinets (Dzerzhinsk)
Dzerzhinets (Leningrad)
Dzezkazganets (Dzezkazgan)
Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz)
Elektrik (Saratov)
Elektrik Factory (Leningrad)
Elektron (Novgorod)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Elektrosila (Leningrad)
Elnyas (Siauliai)
Energetik (Nurek)
Energiya (Moscow)
Energiya (Novaya Kahovka)
Energiya (Novgorod)
Energiya (Novocherkassk)
Energiya (Severodvinsk)
Energiya (Voronezh)
Etalon (Baksan)
Factory Nr 20 (Moscow)
Factory Nr. 168 (Ryazan)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fili (Moscow)
Fosforit (Karatau)
Frezer Factory (Moscow)
Frunze Factory (Moscow)
Frunzenets (Sumy)
FShM (Kiev)
FShM (Leningrad)
FShM (Minsk)
Gastello (Ufa)
Gazovik (Izhevsk)
Gazovik (Orenburg)
Geofizika Factory (Moscow)
Geolog (Karshi)
Geolog (Tumen)
Golubaya Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Gomselmash (Gomel)
Gorbunov Factory (Moscow)
Gornyak (Kentau)
Gornyak (Khromtau)
Gornyak (Nikolskiy)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Goyazan (Kazakh)
Granit (Tetyukhe)
Gulistonchi (Gulistan)
Guria (Lanchkhuti)
Gyandzhlik (Baku)
Gyandzhlik (Navagi)
Impuls (Dilizhan)
Industria (Yenakievo)
Inkaras (Kaunas)
Inshaatchi (Shemakha)
Iriston (Vladikavkaz)
Irrigator (Chardzhou)
Irtysh (Glubokov)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Irtysh (Pavlodar)
Iskra (Moscow)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Iskra (Yerevan)
Izhotsky Factory (Leningrad)
Kakheti (Telavi)
Kalev (Tallin)
Kalinin team (Kalinin)
Kalininets (Sverdlovsk)
Kalitva (Belaya Kalitva)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Kamvolmny Kombinat (Kuntsevo)
Kapaz (Gyandzha)
Karabakh (Agdam)
Karabakh (Stepanakert)
Karbolit (Orehovo-Zuyevo)
Karpaty (Kamenka-Bugskaya)
Karpaty (Lvov)
Karshistroi (Karshi)
Kasagh (Ashtarak)
Kasansayets (Kasansay)
Kauchuk (Leningrad)
Kauchuk (Moscow)
Kauchuk (Sterlitamak)
Kaunas (Kaunas)
Khanka (Khanka)
Kharkov team (Kharkov)
Khimik (Almalyk)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Berezniki)
Khimik (Chirchik)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Dzhambul)
Khimik (Grodno)
Khimik (Kalininsky Region)
Khimik (Klin)
Khimik (Moscow)
Khimik (Nevinnomysk)
Khimik (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Khimik (Salavat)
Khimik (Semiluki)
Khimik (Severodonetsk)
Khimik (Slantsy)
Khimik (Stepnogorsk)
Khimik (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Khisar (Shakhriyabz)
Khiva (Khiva)
Khosilot (Farkhar)
Khudzand (Khudzand)
KIM (Moscow)
Kimegar (Almalyk)
Kirovets (Leningrad)
Kirovets (Makeevka)
Kirovets (Perm)
Kokshetau (Kokchetav)
Kolheti (Hobi)
Kolkheti 1913 (Poti)
Kolos (Akimovka)
Kolos (Aleksandrovskaya)
Kolos (Nikopol)
Kolos (Pavlograd)
Kometa (Lytkarino)
Komintern Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Komsomolets (Leningrad)
Konchi (Angren)
Kopetdag (Ashkhabad)
Kord (Balakovo)
Koshkagorts (Yerevan)
Kotaik (Abovyan)
Kovrovets (Kovrov)
Krasnaya Presnya (Moscow)
Krasnaya Roza (Moscow)
Krasnaya Zarya-2 (Leningrad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Kishinyov)
Krasnoe Znamya (Moscow)
Krasnoe Znamya (Pavlovsky Posad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Yegoryevsk)
Krasnovodsk team (Krasnovodsk)
Krasny Proletariy (Moscow)
Krasny Proletariy Factory (Moscow)
Krasny Treugolnik (Leningrad)
Kremen (Kremenchug)
Kristall (Kherson)
Krivbass (Krivoy Rog)
Krylya Sovetov (Irkutsk)
Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)
Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)
Krylya Sovetov (Saratov)
Krylya Sovetov (Taganrog)
Krylya Sovetov (Tashkent)
Krylya Sovetov (Zaporozhye)
Krylya Sovetov-3 (Moscow)
Kuban (Baranikovskiy)
Kuban (Baranikovsky)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban (Timashevsk)
Kulakov Factory (Leningrad)
Kurmyukh (Kakhi)
Kustanayets (Kustanay)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lenin Factory (Krasnogorovka)
Leninogorets (Leninogorsk)
Lernagorts (Kafan)
Liebknecht Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lima (Kaunas)
Lokmotiv (Tumen)
Lokomotiv (Abakan)
Lokomotiv (Allaverdy)
Lokomotiv (Baku)
Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Chita)
Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lokomotiv (Donetsk)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Kazan)
Lokomotiv (Kharkov)
Lokomotiv (Kiev)
Lokomotiv (Kishinyov)
Lokomotiv (Konotop)
Lokomotiv (Kotovsk)
Lokomotiv (Kuybyshev)
Lokomotiv (Leningrad)
Lokomotiv (Lozovaya)
Lokomotiv (Lyublino)
Lokomotiv (Mineralnye Vody)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Odessa)
Lokomotiv (Omsk)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Poltava)
Lokomotiv (Ruzayevka)
Lokomotiv (Ryazan)
Lokomotiv (Sinelnikovo)
Lokomotiv (Slavyansk)
Lokomotiv (Svobodny)
Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)
Lokomotiv (Ungeny)
Lokomotiv (Vologda)
Lokomotiv (Voronezh)
Lokomotiv (Voznesensk)
Lokomotiv (Yasinovataya)
Lokomotiv-2 (Kiev)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
LOMO (Leningrad)
Lori (Kirovakan)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luch (Zagorsk)
Luchaferul (Tiraspol)
Magaroeli (Chiatura)
Makharadze team (Makharadze)
Malatiya (Yerevan)
Mashinostroitel (Balashiha)
Mashinostroitel (Kiev)
Mashinostroitel (Podolsk)
Mashinostroitel (Pskov)
Mashtekhsoyuz (Moscow)
Mashuk (Pyatigorsk)
Mashzavod (Stupino)
Mayak (Chardzhou)
Mayak (Kharkov)
Mayak (Ochakov)
Medik (Krasnodar)
Melanzhist (Egoryevsk)
Meliorator (Chimkent)
Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda)
Mertskhali (Makharadze)
Merw (Mary)
Meshakhte (Tkibuli)
Metallist (Kharkov)
Metallist (Pavlovo)
Metallist (Petropavlovsk)
Metallurg (Almalyk)
Metallurg (Balkhash)
Metallurg (Boksitogorsk)
Metallurg (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Metallurg (Elektrostal)
Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)
Metallurg (Kuybyshev)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Metallurg (Novotroitsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Rustavi)
Metallurg (Stalingrad)
Metallurg (Stary Oskol)
Metallurg (Temirtau)
Metallurg (Volkhov)
Metallurg (Yermak)
Metallurg (Zaporozhye)
Metallurg (Zlatoust)
Metallurg Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Meteor (Moscow)
Meteor (Zhukovsky)
Metrostroy (Moscow)
Mikoyan Myasokombinat (Moscow)
Mine Nr 30 (Rutchenkovo)
Molniya (Kharkov)
Molniya (Moscow)
Montazhnik (Turkestan)
Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moskvich (Moscow)
Motor (Mezhdurechensk)
Motor (Proletarskaya)
MTsOP (Tbilisi)

MTsOP-Metallurg (Sverdlovsk)
MTsOP-Termist (Baku)
Mush (Charentsavan)
Myasokombinat (Maykop)
Nadikvari (Telavi)
Nairi (Yerevan)
Narimanov Kolkhoz (Narimanov)
Narimanovets (Narimanov)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Naryn (Khakkulabad)
Narzan (Kislovodsk)
Navroz (Andizhan)
Nebitchi (Nebit-Dag)
Neftchi (Baku)
Neftchi-2 (Baku)
Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Ahtyrka)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Drogobych)
Neftyanik (Fergana)
Neftyanik (Lenin Region)
Neftyanik (Oktyabrskiy)
Neftyanik (Omsk)
Neftyanik (Salavat)
Neftyanik (Syzran)
Neftyanye Kamni (Baku)
Neva (Leningrad)
Nig (Aparan)
Nistru (Kishinyov)
Niva (Ternopol)
Niva (Vinnitsa)
Novator (Zhdanov)
Novbakhor (Namangan)
Nuravshon (Bukhara)
ODO (Petrozavodsk)
ODO (Sverdlovsk)
ODO (Tallin)
ODO (Tashkent)
Oguz (Tovuz)
Ok Oltyn (Moskovskyi)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Kerch)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean (Vladivostok)
Olimp (Fryazino)
Olimpiya (Alma-Ata)
Olimpiya (Artashat)
Orbita (Belaya Kalitva)
Ordzhonikidze Factory (Leningrad)
Osnova (Vichuga)
Pārdaugava (Rīga)
Paatsoyagorts (Noyemberyan)
Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region)
Pakhtachi (Gulistan)
Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
Pambykchi (Barda)
Pamir (Dushanbe)
Pamir (Leninabad)
Pishchevik (Beltsy)
Pishchevik (Frunze Region)
Pishchevik (Kerch)
Pishchevik (Kherson)
Pishchevik (Krasnodar)
Pishchevik (Leningrad)
Pishchevik (Moscow)
Pishchevik (Rostov-on-Don)
Pishchevik (Simferopol)
Pishchevik (Tbilisi)
Pishchevik-2 (Moscow)
Plastik (Salyany)
Podolye (Hmelnitskiy)
Podolye (Kamenets-Podolsky)
Podshipnik (Moscow)
Polesye (Zhitomir)
Politekhnik (Leningrad)
Politekhnik (Yerevan)
Politekhnik Institute (Kaunas)
Politotdel (Tashkent region)
Porcelain Factory (Baranovka)
Pravda (Moscow)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priborist (Mukachevo)
Prikarpatye (Ivano-Frankovsk)
Prikaspiyets (Guryev)
Profsoyuzy (Frunze)
Profsoyuzy (Leninabad)
Profsoyuzy-1 (Moscow)
Profsoyuzy-2 (Moscow)
Progress (Berdichev)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky)
Progress (Zelenodolsk)
Progress Factory (Leningrad)
Proletarskaya Pobeda (Moscow)
Prometey (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Prometey (Lyubertsy)
Prometey (Yerevan)
Qayrat (Alma-Ata)
RAF (Yelgava)
Raketa (Gorkiy)
Regar (Tursun-Zade)
Rekord (Moscow)
Remontnik (Prokhladnyi)
REZ (Riga)
Ritm (Belgorod)
Rodina (Fryazino)
Rodina (Moscow)
Rope Factory (Kharkov)
Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)
Rot-Front (Kiev)
Rot-Front (Poltava)
Rotor (Volgograd)
RShVSM (Alma-Ata)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rus (Volgograd)
Rybak (Nakhodka)
Saharniki (Karlovka)
Saharniki (Sumy)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Belgorod)
Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Samarkand (Samarkand region)
Sanavardo (Samtredia)
Saturn (Ramenskoe)
Saturn (Rybinsk)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Selkhozinstitut (Chisinau)
Selmash (Kharkov)
Selmash (Kirovo)
Selmash (Zaporozhye)
Selmash-2 (Kharkov)
Selmashevets (Chirchik)
Sementchi (Bekabad)
Semetey (Frunze)
Serp i Molot (Kharkov)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhrikhanets (Shakhrikhan)
Shakhtyor (Aleksandria)
Shakhtyor (Angren)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Donetsk)
Shakhtyor (Gorlovka)
Shakhtyor (Karaganda)
Shakhtyor (Kemerovo)
Shakhtyor (Kirovsk)
Shakhtyor (Kiselyovsk)
Shakhtyor (Krasnograd)
Shakhtyor (Krasny Luch)
Shakhtyor (Kumertau)
Shakhtyor (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Shakhtyor (Novovolynsk)
Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)
Shakhtyor (Shakhty)
Shakhtyor (Stakhanov)
Shakhtyor (Sverdlovsk)
Shakhtyor (Torez)
Shakhtyor (Yenakievo)
Shelkovik (Naro-Fominsk)
Sherdor (Samarkand)
Sherstyanik (Moscow)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shevardeni (Tbilisi)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Shirak (Leninakan)
Shirvan (Kyurdamir)
Shtorm (Leningrad)
Shukura (Kobuleti)
ShVSM (Leningrad)
ShVSM-1 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-2 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-Inkarnas (Kaunas)
ShVSM-SKA (Kuybyshev)
Sibir (Kurgan)
Sibir (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
Signal (Chelyabinsk)
Signal (Izobilnyi)
Sitall (Konstantinovka)
SKA (Chita)
SKA (Khabarovsk)
SKA (Kiev)
SKA (Leningrad)
SKA (Minsk)
SKA (Novosibirsk)
SKA (Odessa)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA (Tbilisi)
SKA (Yerevan)
SKA Karpaty (Lvov)
SKA-RShVSM (Tashkent Region)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKF (Leningrad)
SKIF (Alma-Ata)
SKIF (Moscow)
SKIF (Yerevan)
Snaiper (Kirov)
Snaiper (Moscow)
Sogdiana (Dzhizak)
Sokhibkor (Khalkabad)
Sokhibkor (Yangiyul)
Sokol (Leningrad)
Sokol (Likino-Dulyovo)
Sokol (Sarapul)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol (Tallin)
Soyuz (Moscow)
Spartak (Alma-Ata)
Spartak (Anapa)
Spartak (Dnepropetrovsk)
Spartak (Gorkiy)
Spartak (Ivanovo)
Spartak (Kazan)
Spartak (Kharkov)
Spartak (Kiev)
Spartak (Korosten)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Kuybyshev)
Spartak (Leningrad Region)
Spartak (Lukhovitsy)
Spartak (Lvov)
Spartak (Melitopol)
Spartak (Minsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nalchik)
Spartak (Omsk)
Spartak (Oryol)
Spartak (Petrozavodsk)
Spartak (Saransk)
Spartak (Semipalatinsk)
Spartak (Starobelsk)
Spartak (Sumy)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Tbilisi)
Spartak (Termez)
Spartak (Tskhinvali)
Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak (Voronezh)
Spartak (Yerevan)
Spartak (club) (Moscow)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Sperantsa (Drokiya)
Spitak (Spitak)
Sport (Tallin)
Sputnik (Kaluga)
Stakhanovets (Artemovsk)
Stakhanovets (Gorlovka)
Stakhanovets (Krasnoarmeysk)
Stakhanovets (Lisichansk)
Stal (Alchevsk)
Stal (Cheboksary)
Stal (Dnepropetrovsk)
Stal (Krivoy Rog)
Stal (Stalino)
Stalin Avtozavod (Moscow)
Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk)
Stalin Factory (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Kharkov)
Stalinets (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Moscow)
Stalinets-2 (Moscow)
Start (Dzerzhinsk)
Start (Moscow)
Start (Tashkent)
Start (Ulyanovsk)
Start (Verkhnyaya Salda)
Start (Yeysk)
Strela (Sverdlovsk)
Strela (Voronezh)
Stroitel (Baku)
Stroitel (Beltsy)
Stroitel (Birobidzhan)
Stroitel (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Stroitel (Dulevo)
Stroitel (Dzhalalabad)
Stroitel (Kansk)
Stroitel (Khabarovsk)
Stroitel (Krivoy Rog)
Stroitel (Pervomaisk)
Stroitel (Rudny)
Stroitel (Sabirabad)
Stroitel (Sochi)
Stroitel (Syktyvkar)
Stroitel (Ternopol)
Stroitel (Yerevan)
Stroitel Vostoka (Novosibirsk)
Stroitel Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Stroiteli (Baku)
Stupino team (Stupino)
Sudostroitel (Astrahan)
Sudostroitel (Kaspiysk)
Sudostroitel (Leningrad)
Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)
Sudostroitel (Sormovo)
Sulori (Vani)
Sunzha (Groznyi)
Surkhan (Surkhan)
Surkhan (Termez)
Sverdlovets (Tashkent Region)
Svetlana (Leningrad)
Svetotechnika (Saransk)
Tavriya (Simferopol)
Technical School (Dnepropetrovsk)
Technical School (Novosibirsk)
Technical School (Smolensk)
Teikovo Kombinat (Teikovo)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Temp (Baku)
Temp (Kiev)
Temp (Shepetovka)
Temp (Zagorsk)
Terek (Groznyi)
Tighina (Bendery)
Tiligul (Tiraspol)
Tobacco Factory (Rostov-on-Don)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tomna (Kineshma)
Torgmash (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo (Armavir)
Torpedo (Berdyansk)
Torpedo (Gorkiy)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Kharkov)
Torpedo (Kutaisi)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Minsk)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Podolsk)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Ryazan)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Tolyatti)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo (Volzhskiy)
Torpedo (Yelyets)
Torpedo (Yeysk)
Torpedo (Zaporozhye)
Torpedo (club) (Moscow)
Traktor (Novosibirsk)
Traktor (Tashkent)
Traktor (Ukhta)
Traktor-2 (Stalingrad)
Trikotazhnik (Astrahan)
Trubnik (Nikopol)
Trud (Engels)
Trud (Kishinyov)
Trud (Krasnaya Polyana)
Trud (Naro-Fominsk)
Trud (Tbilisi)
Trud (Tolyatti)
Trudovye Rezervy (Baku)
Trudovye Rezervy (Leningrad)
Trudovye Rezervy (Mineralnye Vody)
Tselinnik (Tselinograd)
Tselinnik (Yangier)
Tsement (Novorossiysk)
TsOP (Frunze)
Tsvetmet (Krasnouralsk)
Tsvetmet (Moscow)
Tsvetmet (Zaporozhye)
Tsvetnye Metally (Balkhash)
TTU (Tbilisi)
Turbina (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Turbina (Syzran)
Turtkulchi (Turtkul)
Tyazhmash (Syzran)
Ufimets (Ufa)
Ugolshchik (Shakhtinsk)
Umid (Tashkent)
Umud (Dzhalilabad)
Uralan (Elista)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralets (Uralsk)
Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)
Urozhay (Kanevskaya)
Urozhay (Korenovskaya)
Urozhay (Krymsk)
Urozhay (Labinsk)
Urozhay (Leningradskaya)
Urozhay (Minsk)
Urozhay (Pavlovskaya)
Urozhay (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Urozhay (Svetlograd)
Vahsh (Kurgan-Tube)
Vahsh (Nurek)
Vainakh (Shali)
Vierul (Kishinyov)
Vilyash (Masally)
Vinogradar (Derbent)
VMS (Leningrad)
VMS (Moscow)
Vodnik (Astrakhan)
Vodnik (Baku)
Vodnik (Kiev)
Volga (Gorky)
Volga (Kalinin)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volna (Dubna)
Volochanin (Vyshniy Volochek)
Volyn (Lutsk)
Volzhanin (Kineshma)
Voroshilov Factory (Voronezh)
Vorskla (Poltava)
Voskhod (Leninsk)
Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
Vulkan (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky)
VVS (Leningrad)
VVS (Moscow)
VVS2 (Moscow)
Vympel (Kaliningrad)
Vympel (Kiev)
Xəzər (Lenkoran)
Xəzər (Sumgait)
Yangier (Yangier)
Yerazank (Stepanakert)
Yeshlik (Turakurgan)
Yunost (Pavlovsky Posad)
Zakarpatye (Uzhgorod)
Zakhmet (Chardzhou)
Zangezur (Goris)
Zarafshan (Navoi)
Zarya (Beltsy)
Zarya (Kaluga)
Zarya (Podgorny)
Zarya (Voroshilovgrad)
Zdorovye (Kharkov)
Zenit (Chelyabinsk)
Zenit (Izhevsk)
Zenit (Kharkov)
Zenit (Kiev)
Zenit (Kuybyshev)
Zenit (Leningrad)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Stalino)
Zenit (Votkinsk)
Zenit 221 (Stalingrad)
Zhalgiris (Vilnius)
Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)
Zhetysu (Taldy-Kurgan)
Znamya (Arzamas)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Moscow)
Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Znanie (Herson)
Zolotoprofsoyuz (Chita)
Zoravan (Yegvard)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zvartnots (Echmiadzin)
Zveinieks (Liepaja)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvevda (Vyborg)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Kirovograd)
Zvezda (Moscow)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

24.10

Brugge - Monaco

18:55

24.10

Borussia - Atlético

21:00

Group B, Day 3

24.10

PSV - Tottenham Hotspur

18:55

24.10

Barcelona - Inter

21:00

Group C, Day 3

24.10

Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

24.10

Paris Saint-Germain - Napoli

21:00

Group D, Day 3

24.10

Lokomotiv - Porto

22:00

24.10

Galatasaray - Schalke 04

22:00

Group E, Day 3

23.10

AÉK - Bayern

19:55

23.10

Ajax - Benfica

21:00

Group F, Day 3

23.10

Hoffenheim - Lyon

21:00

23.10

Shahtar - Manchester City

22:00

Group G, Day 3

23.10

Roma - CSKA

21:00

23.10

Real Madrid - Viktoria

21:00

Group H, Day 3

23.10

Young Boys - Valencia

18:55

23.10

Manchester United - Juventus

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru