Belarus 2001

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Belshina26175443 - 1956CL101222 - 83174221 - 1125
2.Dynamo Mn26165552 - 2153UC91325 - 72874227 - 1425
3.BATE26163754 - 3151IC92230 - 142971524 - 1722
4.Neman-Belkard26148444 - 205084124 - 82864320 - 1222
5.Shakhtsyor26137643 - 244694029 - 103143614 - 1415
6.Slavia26135849 - 274473330 - 132462519 - 1420
7.Homel26126835 - 2442UC82325 - 132644510 - 1116
8.Torpedo-MAZ26107931 - 323764313 - 82243618 - 2415
9.Dnepr-Transmash26871129 - 373144520 - 22164369 - 1515
10.Molodechno26851323 - 472963412 - 152122911 - 328
11.Dynamo Br26851326 - 382963413 - 142122913 - 248
12.Lokomotiv-9626471518 - 511935513 - 171412105 - 345
13.Naftan26422018 - 511431911 - 201011117 - 314
14.Vedrych-9726222217 - 608101211 - 35312106 - 255

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2001 14:00Dynamo Mn BATE2:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2001 14:08BATE Shakhtsyor0:0
 Barysaw
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2001 15:00FK Maladzyechna-2000 BATE2:1 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2001 15:00BATE Dnepr-Transmash2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2001 15:00Neman-Belkard BATE4:2 (2:1)
 Hrodna
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2001 16:00BATE Slavia3:2 (2:1)
 Barysaw
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2001 16:30BATE Belshina0:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2001 14:15Tarpeda-MAZ BATE1:4 (0:2)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2001 16:30BATE Lokomotiv-962:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2001 17:00Vedrych-97 BATE0:3 (0:1)
 Rechytsa
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2001 18:00BATE Naftan4:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 18:00Dynamo Br BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 19:00BATE FK Homel1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2001 19:00BATE Dynamo Mn1:3 (1:2)
 Barysaw
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2001 19:00Shakhtsyor BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2001 18:00BATE FK Molodechno-20006:3 (4:2)
 Barysaw
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2001 18:00Dnepr-Transmash BATE2:3 (2:1)
 Mogilev
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2001 18:30BATE Neman-Belkard1:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2001 18:00Slavia BATE1:3 (0:1)
 Mazyr
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 17:00Belshina BATE2:3 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2001 18:00BATE Tarpeda-MAZ5:2 (0:2)
 Barysaw
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 BATE0:3 (0:2)
 Balbasava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2001 18:00BATE Vedrych-973:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 17:30Naftan-Devon BATE1:1 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2001 17:00BATE Dynamo Br2:1 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2001 17:00FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru