Belarus 2014, top league

Championship round

Relegation group

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE322011168 - 2171CL88030 - 632123138 - 1539
2.Dynamo Mn32187744 - 2161EL102427 - 143285317 - 729
3.Shakhtsyor321481035 - 2850EL83522 - 132765513 - 1523
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ321311838 - 3050EL93422 - 163048416 - 1420
5.Naftan3211101140 - 434367321 - 192553819 - 2418
6.FK Homel321081429 - 413863718 - 192145711 - 2217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00BATE Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00BATE FK Homel4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 16:30BATE Naftan4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2014 14:00Dynamo Mn BATE1:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2014 18:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE2:2 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2014 19:00Shakhtsyor BATE1:4 (1:3)
 Salihorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014 18:15FK Homel BATE1:2 (1:1)
 Gomel
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2014 16:00Naftan BATE2:2 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2014 19:00BATE Dynamo Mn0:0
 Barysaw
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 19:30BATE Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 143
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

17:30

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru