USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1989 | | Gomselmash | | Karpaty | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Tighina | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1989 | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Gomselmash | | KIM | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Gomselmash | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Gomselmash | | Tighina | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Sport | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.09.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:2 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1987 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Sport | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.07.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Vityaz | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Gomselmash | | Zarya Beltsy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.05.1987 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Gomselmash | | Zarya Beltsy | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Dnepr | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1986 | | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1986 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1986 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.08.1986 | | Baltika | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1986 | | Gomselmash | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1986 | | Gomselmash | | Sport | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Zarya Beltsy | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Vityaz | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.08.1984 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1984 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1984 | | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1984 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1983 | | ShVSM | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tallinn Komsomol Stadium |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.05.1983 | | Avangard Kursk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1983 | | Salyut | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1982 | | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Avangard Kursk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1982 | | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| 27.10.1981 | | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 24.05.1981 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.08.1980 | | Gomselmash | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 15.06.1980 | | Daugava | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1979 | | TOZ | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Volzhanin | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Daugava | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1979 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Saturn | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1978 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.10.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Saturn | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1978 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1978 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Saturn | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1977 | | Saturn | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Baltika | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Atlantas | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1977 | | Elektron | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 2:2 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1976 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Guria | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Elektron | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.06.1975 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1975 | | Baltika | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Baltika | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1974 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1974 | | Elektron | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1974 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.08.1974 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Bug | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 4:4 (2:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Volga Gorkiy | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1973 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Gomselmash | | 1:1, pen. 4:5 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Bug | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 1:1, pen. 4:5 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Baltika | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.07.1973 | | Bug | | Gomselmash | | 0:0, pen. 5:3 |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 0:0, pen. 6:5 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.05.1973 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 1:1, pen. 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Metallurg Tula | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Neman | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Metallurg Tula | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Salyut | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Azovets | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Brest | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.08.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Krivbass | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Azovets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Neman | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1969 | | Kovrovets | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Onezhets | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Gomselmash | | Motor Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Gomselmash | | Kovrovets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Gomselmash | | Daugava | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zhalgiris | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dvina | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Magaroeli | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Gomselmash | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| |