2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

NAC

Breda

Founded: 19.09.1912

Stadium: Rat Verlegh Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group A4 - place 2

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2016/17 Relegation
Netherlands 2015/16 Relegation
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group B - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Relegation play-off
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

14:00

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

18:30

 

InguletsAvanhard

17:00

VolynDesna

18:00

 

FK LvivSkala

16:00

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

14:00

Real PharmaDnipro-1

15:00

 

Səbailİnter

18:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

19:00

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

15:00

DaciaZarya

15:00

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00

 

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

QizilqumLokomotiv

NasafDinamo

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

20:30

 

PirinSlavia

17:45

DunavBotev

19:45

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

ZagłębiePiast

18:00

GórnikKorona

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

20:30

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

OlimpijaTriglav

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

20:45

 

InterRudeš

18:00

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

18:00

BaníkSigma

20:15

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

19:00

 

TransFlora

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

BenficaManchester United

0:1

CSKABasel

0:2

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

0:4

BayernCeltic

3:0

ChelseaRoma

3:3

QarabağAtlético Madrid

0:0

JuventusSporting

2:1

BarcelonaOlympiakós

3:1

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:0

BengaluruEsteghlal

2:2

 

DneprIsloch

1:2

 

SamtrediaDinamo

3:0

KobuletiChikhura

0:1

 

DečićMladost

1:1

KomIskra

1:0

RudarGrbalj

0:1

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

BudućnostZeta

2:1

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

1:0

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

2:3

FluminenseSão Paulo

3:1

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:0

AvaíBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru